Kalundborg GB

Tastrup Idraetspark, Tastrup
journée 20e
samedi 29 avril 2017
journée 22e
jeudi 11 mai 2017

FACE À FACE

Kalundborg GB vs Kastrup BK
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Kalundborg GB vs Jaegersborg
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Kalundborg GB vs Taastrup FC
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Kalundborg GB vs Stenlose BK
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Kalundborg GB vs Vanlose
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Kalundborg GB vs Hillerod
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Tastrup Idraetspark
Tastrup
Capacité
1.000
journée 17e
samedi 8 avril 2017
journée 16e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
journée 15e
samedi 25 mars 2017
journée 14e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 7e
vendredi 16 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 4e
dimanche 28 août 2016
journée 3e
samedi 20 août 2016
journée 2e
samedi 13 août 2016
journée 26e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • vs
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
journée 24e
vendredi 3 juin 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 23e
vendredi 27 mai 2016
  • 4 : 1
    12:45
journée 22e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    07:00
journée 21e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • 0 : 5
    13:00
journée 20e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:45
journée 19e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • 1 : 5
    07:00
journée 18e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    6 : 1
    07:30
journée 17e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 2
    07:00
journée 16e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    3 : 1
    09:30
journée 15e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 14e
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 13e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
journée 12e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 2
    07:00
journée 10e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • 4 : 2
    07:00
journée 9e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 1
    08:00
journée 8e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
journée 7e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
journée 6e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
journée 5e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    3 : 2
    07:00
journée 4e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 3
    09:00
journée 3e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    3 : 1
    07:00
journée 2e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    2 : 1
    09:00
1er Tour
mardi 11 août 2015
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    3 : 5
    12:30
journée 1er
vendredi 7 août 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    0 : 3
    13:00
journée 26e
samedi 20 juin 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 25e
dimanche 14 juin 2015
  • FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg
    3 : 1
    07:00
journée 24e
samedi 6 juin 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    4 : 1
    07:00
journée 23e
samedi 30 mai 2015
  • Dollefjelde Musse Dollefjelde Musse
    0 : 5
    09:00
journée 22e
dimanche 24 mai 2015
  • Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    1 : 1
    13:00