Juventud Unida S.L.

Felipe Velazquez y Riobamba, San Luis
  • nul
    1:1 2016-06-19
    vs.
    Douglas Haig
    Douglas Haig
  • perdu
    1:2 2016-06-12
    vs.
    Club Atletico Parana
    Club Atletico Parana
  • nul
    1:1 2016-06-05
    vs.
    Gimnasia Jujuy
    Gimnasia Jujuy
  • perdu
    0:1 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Club Almagro
    Club Almagro
  • gagné
    3:1 2016-05-22
    vs.
    Club Atletico Los Andes
    Club Atletico Los Andes

Stade

Felipe Velazquez y Riobamba
Сан Луис
Capacité
10 000
journée 21e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    1 : 1
    14:00
journée 20e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    2 : 1
    14:00
journée 19e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    1 : 1
    14:30
journée 18e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    1 : 0
    12:05
journée 17e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    3 : 1
    14:30
journée 16e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    2 : 1
    14:30
journée 15e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    2 : 1
    13:15
journée 14e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 2
    20:00
journée 13e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 12e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 0
    16:30
journée 11e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 0
    15:00
journée 10e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    15:30
journée 9e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    1 : 0
    15:00
journée 8e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    15:30
journée 7e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    1 : 1
    15:05
journée 6e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    1 : 1
    15:00
journée 5e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    1 : 1
    15:05
journée 4e
lundi 22 février 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    0 : 3
    19:05
journée 3e
dimanche 14 février 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 0
    17:30
journée 2e
samedi 6 février 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    1 : 1
    16:00