IFK Ostersund

Hofvallens IP, Ostersund
journée 14e
samedi 1 juillet 2017
journée 15e
dimanche 30 juillet 2017
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Valbo FF Valbo FF
    vs
    09:00
journée 16e
samedi 5 août 2017
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Bodens BK Bodens BK
    vs
    10:00
journée 17e
samedi 12 août 2017
  • Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    vs
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 19 août 2017
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Moron BK Moron BK
    vs
    06:00
journée 19e
samedi 26 août 2017
  • Piteaa IF Piteaa IF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 septembre 2017
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
  • Bollnas GIF FF Bollnas GIF FF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    vs
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    vs
    09:00
journée 23e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    vs
    06:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
  • IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    vs
    08:00
journée 25e
samedi 7 octobre 2017
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    vs
    09:00
journée 26e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
  • Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    vs
    09:00

FACE À FACE

IFK Ostersund vs Bollnas GIF FF
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
IFK Ostersund vs Piteaa IF
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
IFK Ostersund vs Taftea Ik
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
IFK Ostersund vs Soderhamns FF
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
IFK Ostersund vs Gallivare Malmberget
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
IFK Ostersund vs Skellefteaa FF
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Hofvallens IP
Ostersund
Capacité
4,200
journée 13e
mercredi 21 juin 2017
journée 4e
samedi 29 avril 2017
journée 3e
samedi 22 avril 2017
journée 1er
samedi 8 avril 2017
1er Tour De Qualification
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
    0 : 2
    08:00
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    3 : 2
    08:00
journée 26e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • Bodens BK Bodens BK
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    4 : 0
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 24e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • Ange IF Ange IF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    3 : 3
    09:00
journée 23e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 22e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 21e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • Selaanger FK Selaanger FK
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • Sollefteaa FF Sollefteaa FF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 18e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 17e
samedi 8 août 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    1 : 1
    09:00
1er Tour
mercredi 5 août 2015
  • 3 : 5
    13:00
journée 16e
samedi 1 août 2015
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
journée 15e
dimanche 26 juillet 2015
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
journée 14e
samedi 27 juin 2015
  • 6 : 2
    08:00
journée 10e
mercredi 24 juin 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Ange IF Ange IF
    1 : 3
    13:00
journée 13e
dimanche 21 juin 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Bodens BK Bodens BK
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 12e
samedi 13 juin 2015
  • Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 11e
samedi 6 juin 2015
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 10e
mercredi 3 juin 2015
  • vs
    13:00
journée 9e
samedi 30 mai 2015
  • 0 : 6
    10:00
journée 8e
samedi 23 mai 2015
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 7e
dimanche 17 mai 2015
  • 5 : 1
    08:00
journée 6e
jeudi 14 mai 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
journée 5e
samedi 9 mai 2015
  • 4 : 1
    07:00
journée 4e
dimanche 3 mai 2015
  • 0 : 1
    10:00
journée 3e
dimanche 26 avril 2015
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
journée 2e
samedi 18 avril 2015
  • Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 1er
samedi 11 avril 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    0 : 2
    09:00