Horizont Turnovo

Philip II Arena, Skopje
journée 15e
samedi 25 février 2017
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Tikves Kavadarci FK Tikves Kavadarci
    vs
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    vs
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    vs
    09:00
  • perdu
    0:1 2016-05-29
    vs.
    Pelister Bitola
    Pelister Bitola
  • perdu
    1:2 2016-05-25
    vs.
    Pelister Bitola
    Pelister Bitola
  • gagné
    5:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje
  • perdu
    0:1 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Renova Dzepciste
    Renova Dzepciste
  • gagné
    2:0 2016-05-04
    vs.
    Mladost Carev
    Mladost Carev

Stade

Национальный стадион Филиппа II Македонского
Скопье
Capacité
35 000
journée 13e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 12 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 4e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 17 août 2016
Finale
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
mercredi 25 mai 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 33e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    5 : 0
    10:30
journée 32e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 31e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 30e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 4
    10:00
journée 29e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 28e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 27e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    2 : 1
    10:00
Demi-finales
mercredi 13 avril 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 26e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 25e
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 22e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 21e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 20e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 18e
jeudi 10 décembre 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 17e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 0
    07:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 2 décembre 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 16e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 2
    07:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 25 novembre 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 4
    07:00
journée 15e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 14e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 2
    07:00
journée 13e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 0
    07:30
journée 12e
mercredi 28 octobre 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 1
    08:30
journée 11e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 2
    08:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 2
    08:30
journée 10e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    5 : 2
    08:30
journée 9e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 30 septembre 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    3 : 1
    09:30
journée 8e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    3 : 0
    09:30
journée 7e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 1
    09:30
journée 6e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    5 : 1
    10:00