Guizhou R

Guiyang Olympic Sports Center, Guiyang
journée 19e
dimanche 23 juillet 2017
journée 9e
samedi 29 juillet 2017
journée 20e
samedi 5 août 2017
journée 21e
samedi 12 août 2017
journée 22e
samedi 19 août 2017
journée 23e
dimanche 27 août 2017
  • Guizhou R Guizhou R
    Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
    vs
    07:35
journée 24e
dimanche 3 septembre 2017
  • Dalian Aerbing FC Dalian Aerbing FC
    Guizhou R Guizhou R
    vs
    07:00
journée 25e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
  • Guizhou R Guizhou R
    Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
    vs
    07:35
journée 26e
dimanche 17 septembre 2017
  • Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Guizhou R Guizhou R
    vs
    07:35
journée 27e
dimanche 24 septembre 2017
  • Guizhou R Guizhou R
    Sh. Honzuan Sh. Honzuan
    vs
    07:35
journée 28e
dimanche 15 octobre 2017
  • Guizhou R Guizhou R
    X. Tianshan Leopard X. Tianshan Leopard
    vs
    07:35
journée 29e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
  • Huhehaote Zhongyou Huhehaote Zhongyou
    Guizhou R Guizhou R
    vs
    02:30
journée 30e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • Guizhou R Guizhou R
    Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
    vs
    02:30
  • nul
    2:2 2015-10-31
    vs.
    Changchun Yatai
    Changchun Yatai
  • gagné
    2:1 2015-10-25
    vs.
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
  • perdu
    2:5 2015-10-17
    vs.
    Shandong Luneng
    Shandong Luneng
  • perdu
    2:3 2015-09-26
    vs.
    Guangzhou Evergrande
    Guangzhou Evergrande
  • perdu
    1:3 2015-09-19
    vs.
    Shanghai SIPG
    Shanghai SIPG

FACE À FACE

Guizhou R vs Wuhan Zall
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
Guizhou R vs X. Tianshan Leopard
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Guizhou R vs Huhehaote Zhongyou
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Guizhou R vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Guizhou R vs Beijing Guoan
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Guizhou R vs Harbin Tengyi
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Guiyang Olympic Sports Center
Guiyang
Capacité
51,636
journée 18e
samedi 15 juillet 2017
journée 17e
samedi 8 juillet 2017
journée 16e
samedi 1 juillet 2017
journée 12e
samedi 3 juin 2017
journée 10e
samedi 20 mai 2017
journée 7e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
journée 6e
samedi 22 avril 2017
2ème Tour
mercredi 19 avril 2017
journée 5e
samedi 15 avril 2017
journée 4e
samedi 8 avril 2017
journée 3e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
journée 1er
samedi 11 mars 2017
journée 30e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 29e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 28e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 27e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 26e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 25e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
journée 19e
mercredi 31 août 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 22e
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 7 août 2016
journée 20e
dimanche 31 juillet 2016
journée 18e
samedi 16 juillet 2016
journée 17e
samedi 9 juillet 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 3 juillet 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 26 juin 2016
  • Harbin Tengyi Harbin Tengyi
    Guizhou R Guizhou R
    1 : 0
    07:00
journée 14e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • Guizhou R Guizhou R
    Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
    5 : 0
    07:35
journée 13e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • Meizhou Kejia Meizhou Kejia
    Guizhou R Guizhou R
    2 : 1
    04:30
journée 12e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • Guizhou R Guizhou R
    Guizhou Zhicheng FC Guizhou Zhicheng FC
    1 : 2
    07:35
journée 11e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Tianjin Songjiang Tianjin Songjiang
    Guizhou R Guizhou R
    0 : 0
    07:45
journée 10e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Guizhou R Guizhou R
    Dalian Aerbing FC Dalian Aerbing FC
    2 : 0
    03:30
journée 9e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • X. Tianshan Leopard X. Tianshan Leopard
    Guizhou R Guizhou R
    2 : 1
    04:00
3ème Tour
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • Guizhou R Guizhou R
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    0 : 1
    03:30
journée 8e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
    Guizhou R Guizhou R
    1 : 2
    03:30
journée 7e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • Guizhou R Guizhou R
    Shenxin Shenxin
    3 : 1
    03:30
journée 6e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Qingdao Zhongneng Qingdao Zhongneng
    Guizhou R Guizhou R
    0 : 0
    03:30
journée 5e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Guizhou R Guizhou R
    Sh. Honzuan Sh. Honzuan
    2 : 0
    03:30
journée 4e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Guizhou R Guizhou R
    Huhehaote Zhongyou Huhehaote Zhongyou
    1 : 0
    03:30
journée 3e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Guizhou R Guizhou R
    Dalian Transcend Dalian Transcend
    3 : 1
    03:30
journée 2e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Beijing Konggu Beijing Konggu
    Guizhou R Guizhou R
    1 : 0
    03:30
journée 1er
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
    Guizhou R Guizhou R
    0 : 0
    01:30