Goverla Uzhgorod U19

Avanhard Stadium, Uzhhorod
  • perdu
    0:2 2016-05-18
    vs.
    FC Oleksandria
    FC Oleksandria
  • gagné
    2:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
  • nul
    2:2 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Skala Stryi
    Skala Stryi
  • perdu
    0:2 2016-05-02
    vs.
    Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
  • nul
    0:0 2016-04-26
    vs.
    Met Kharkiv U19
    Met Kharkiv U19

Stade

Авангард
Ужгород
Capacité
12 000
journée 29e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • vs
    06:00
journée 30e
mercredi 18 mai 2016
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
journée 28e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • 2 : 0
    06:00
journée 27e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • 2 : 2
    07:00
journée 26e
lundi 2 mai 2016
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
journée 25e
mardi 26 avril 2016
  • 0 : 0
    06:00
journée 24e
mardi 19 avril 2016
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
journée 23e
lundi 11 avril 2016
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    1 : 2
    06:00
journée 22e
lundi 4 avril 2016
  • Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    2 : 3
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • 4 : 1
    08:30
journée 20e
lundi 21 mars 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
journée 19e
vendredi 11 mars 2016
  • Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    3 : 0
    06:00
journée 18e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    0 : 6
    06:00
journée 17e
vendredi 20 novembre 2015
  • Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    9 : 0
    05:00
journée 16e
jeudi 12 novembre 2015
  • 4 : 2
    06:00
journée 15e
mardi 10 novembre 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
journée 14e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
journée 13e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 12e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
    0 : 3
    05:00
journée 11e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • 5 : 2
    06:00
journée 10e
mardi 6 octobre 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
journée 9e
mardi 29 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
journée 8e
vendredi 18 septembre 2015
  • Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    0 : 4
    07:00
journée 7e
jeudi 10 septembre 2015
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    4 : 1
    08:00
journée 6e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 3
    05:00
journée 5e
mercredi 2 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
journée 4e
lundi 24 août 2015
  • Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    0 : 2
    09:00
journée 3e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    3 : 0
    07:00
journée 2e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    1 : 4
    10:00
journée 1er
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • 2 : 3
    05:00
journée 14e
mercredi 10 juin 2015
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
journée 13e
vendredi 22 mai 2015
  • 9 : 2
    05:00
journée 11e
mercredi 20 mai 2015
  • Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    0 : 1
    06:00
journée 10e
mercredi 13 mai 2015
  • 7 : 0
    05:00
journée 9e
mercredi 6 mai 2015
  • 0 : 6
    06:00
journée 8e
mercredi 29 avril 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
journée 7e
mercredi 22 avril 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
journée 6e
mercredi 15 avril 2015
  • 1 : 6
    06:00
journée 4e
mercredi 1 avril 2015
  • Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    5 : 0
    05:00
journée 3e
mercredi 25 mars 2015
  • 1 : 3
    07:00
journée 2e
mercredi 18 mars 2015
  • 8 : 2
    07:00
journée 1er
mercredi 11 mars 2015
  • 0 : 2
    08:00