Hirnyk-Sport

Yunist, Komsomolsk
journée 21e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    vs
    11:00
journée 22e
samedi 25 mars 2017
  • Slavutych Cherkasy Slavutych Cherkasy
    vs
    11:00
journée 23e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    vs
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • Bukovina Chernovtsy Bukovina Chernovtsy
    vs
    10:00
journée 25e
vendredi 14 avril 2017
  • vs
    10:00
journée 26e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    vs
    10:00
journée 27e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • vs
    10:00
journée 28e
mercredi 3 mai 2017
  • FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    vs
    10:00
journée 29e
lundi 8 mai 2017
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    vs
    10:00
journée 30e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • vs
    10:00
journée 31e
mercredi 17 mai 2017
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    vs
    10:00
journée 32e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • vs
    10:00
journée 33e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • vs
    10:00
journée 34e
vendredi 2 juin 2017
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    vs
    10:00

Stade

Yunist
Komsomolsk
Capacité
2,500

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

314
Fans sur Facebook
111
Followers sur Twitter
journée 20e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 17e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 16e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 15e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 9e
mardi 13 septembre 2016
journée 8e
jeudi 8 septembre 2016
journée 6e
vendredi 26 août 2016
journée 3e
vendredi 5 août 2016
dimanche 10 juillet 2016
  • FC Metalurg Zaporizhya FC Metalurg Zaporizhya
    vs
    10:00
journée 1er
lundi 4 juillet 2016
journée 30e
mercredi 1 juin 2016
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 29e
vendredi 27 mai 2016
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    3 : 4
    10:00
journée 28e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
journée 27e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    2 : 0
    09:30
journée 26e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    2 : 0
    10:30
journée 25e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    0 : 0
    09:30
journée 24e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    3 : 0
    09:30
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Slavutych Cherkasy Slavutych Cherkasy
    Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 21e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
    FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
journée 19e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    1 : 1
    06:00
journée 17e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    1 : 3
    07:00
journée 16e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
    1 : 3
    07:00
journée 15e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    1 : 1
    07:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 28 octobre 2015
  • vs
    12:00
journée 14e
jeudi 22 octobre 2015
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 13e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • 0 : 0
    08:00
journée 4e
mercredi 14 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
journée 12e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    0 : 2
    09:00
journée 11e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
    MFC Mykolaïv MFC Mykolaïv
    3 : 1
    08:00
journée 10e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Desna Tchernihiv Desna Tchernihiv
    Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
    0 : 2
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 23 septembre 2015
  • vs
    11:00
journée 9e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    1 : 3
    09:00
journée 8e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • FC Soumy FC Soumy
    Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
    0 : 1
    10:00