Gimnasia La Plata

Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata
journée 2e
lundi 11 septembre 2017
journée 3e
lundi 18 septembre 2017
journée 4e
dimanche 24 septembre 2017
  • Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
    Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    vs
    13:05
journée 5e
dimanche 1 octobre 2017
  • Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
    vs
    16:00
journée 6e
dimanche 15 octobre 2017
  • CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
    Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    vs
    13:05
journée 7e
dimanche 29 octobre 2017
  • Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
    vs
    14:05
journée 8e
vendredi 3 novembre 2017
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    vs
    19:05
journée 9e
lundi 20 novembre 2017
  • Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    CA Patronato CA Patronato
    vs
    16:00
journée 10e
dimanche 26 novembre 2017
  • CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
    Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    vs
    16:00
journée 11e
dimanche 3 décembre 2017
  • Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    CA River Plate CA River Plate
    vs
    20:30
journée 12e
dimanche 10 décembre 2017
  • Racing Club Racing Club
    Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    vs
    16:00
journée 13e
dimanche 28 janvier 2018
  • Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
    vs
    16:00
journée 14e
dimanche 4 février 2018
  • Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
    Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    vs
    16:00
journée 15e
dimanche 11 février 2018
  • Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
    vs
    16:00
journée 16e
dimanche 18 février 2018
  • Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
    Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    vs
    16:00
journée 17e
dimanche 25 février 2018
  • Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
    vs
    16:00
journée 18e
dimanche 4 mars 2018
  • CA Temperley CA Temperley
    Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    vs
    16:00
journée 19e
dimanche 11 mars 2018
  • Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    CA Banfield CA Banfield
    vs
    17:00
journée 20e
dimanche 18 mars 2018
  • CA San Martin CA San Martin
    Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    vs
    17:00
journée 21e
dimanche 1 avril 2018
  • Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    vs
    16:00
journée 22e
dimanche 8 avril 2018
  • CA Tigre CA Tigre
    Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    vs
    16:00
journée 23e
dimanche 15 avril 2018
  • Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    vs
    16:00
journée 24e
dimanche 22 avril 2018
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    vs
    16:00
journée 25e
dimanche 29 avril 2018
  • Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
    vs
    16:00
journée 26e
dimanche 6 mai 2018
  • CA Independiente CA Independiente
    Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    vs
    16:00
journée 27e
dimanche 13 mai 2018
  • Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
    vs
    16:00

FACE À FACE

Gimnasia La Plata vs Velez Sarsfield
5 Victoires
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Gimnasia La Plata vs CA River Plate
1 Victoire
3 Matchs Nuls
6 Victoires
Gimnasia La Plata vs Estudiantes de La Plata
0 Victoire
5 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Gimnasia La Plata vs San Lorenzo
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Gimnasia La Plata vs CA Banfield
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Gimnasia La Plata vs Boca Juniors
3 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo
Ла Плата
Capacité
24 544

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

186.704
Fans sur Facebook
298.371
Followers sur Twitter
journée 15e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
journée 19e
vendredi 10 mars 2017
journée 18e
dimanche 26 février 2017
journée 1er
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 17e
dimanche 19 février 2017
journée 14e
vendredi 16 décembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 10 décembre 2016
journée 10e
lundi 21 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
jeudi 17 novembre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 6 novembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 19 octobre 2016
journée 2e
vendredi 9 septembre 2016
journée 16e
lundi 23 mai 2016
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima Gimnasia y Esgrima
    Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe
    3 : 0
    20:15
1/32 de Finale
mercredi 18 mai 2016
  • Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
    2 : 1
    18:10
journée 15e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • River Plate River Plate
    Gimnasia y Esgrima Gimnasia y Esgrima
    1 : 0
    16:45
journée 14e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima Gimnasia y Esgrima
    CA Independiente CA Independiente
    3 : 3
    19:45
journée 13e
lundi 2 mai 2016
  • CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
    Gimnasia y Esgrima Gimnasia y Esgrima
    0 : 1
    15:00