Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza

Estadio Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Buenos Aires
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza vs CA Sarmiento
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza vs Independiente Rivadavia
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza vs CA Chacarita Juniors
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza vs CA Temperley
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza vs Guillermo Brown
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza vs Ferro Carril Oeste
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement
Estadio Centenario Dr. Jose Luis Meiszner
Quilmes
Capacité
30 200
12 040
Fans sur Facebook
9 923
Followers sur Twitter
1er Tour De Qualification
mercredi 25 novembre 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    5 : 6
    15:00
journée 42e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 0
    15:00
journée 41e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    15:00
journée 40e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    0 : 1
    14:00
journée 39e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    16:00
journée 38e
lundi 12 octobre 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 1
    15:00
journée 37e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 36e
lundi 28 septembre 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    0 : 1
    17:00
journée 35e
mercredi 23 septembre 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    2 : 1
    13:00
journée 34e
vendredi 18 septembre 2015
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    20:00
journée 33e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    4 : 1
    14:30
journée 32e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    15:00
journée 31e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    1 : 2
    14:30
journée 30e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    18:30
journée 29e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 1
    15:00
journée 28e
mardi 11 août 2015
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    4 : 2
    13:00
journée 27e
mardi 4 août 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    1 : 0
    13:00
journée 21e
mercredi 29 juillet 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 1
    14:00
journée 26e
samedi 25 juillet 2015
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 25e
dimanche 19 juillet 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 0
    16:10
journée 24e
dimanche 12 juillet 2015
  • Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    15:00
journée 23e
mercredi 8 juillet 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    13:00
journée 22e
vendredi 3 juillet 2015
  • Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    21:00
journée 21e
dimanche 28 juin 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    vs
    14:30
journée 20e
vendredi 19 juin 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 1
    20:00
journée 19e
vendredi 12 juin 2015
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    21:00
journée 18e
samedi 6 juin 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    1 : 0
    14:00
journée 17e
dimanche 31 mai 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    3 : 1
    15:00
journée 16e
samedi 23 mai 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 1
    10:30
vendredi 15 mai 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    vs
    12:30
journée 15e
dimanche 10 mai 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 0
    15:00
journée 14e
mercredi 6 mai 2015
  • Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    3 : 0
    20:00
journée 13e
samedi 2 mai 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    2 : 0
    15:00
journée 12e
lundi 27 avril 2015
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 1
    20:00