Gamla Upsala SK

Lotens IP, Uppsala

FACE À FACE

Gamla Upsala SK vs Habo FF
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Gamla Upsala SK vs FC Gute
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Gamla Upsala SK vs Hammarby IF
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Gamla Upsala SK vs Karlbergs BK
7 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Gamla Upsala SK vs Skiljebo SK
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
5 Victoires
Gamla Upsala SK vs Nacka FF
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Lotens IP
Uppsala
journée 1er
dimanche 19 février 2017
journée 26e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 25e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 24e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 23e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 22e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 21e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 20e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 27 août 2016
2ème Tour
mercredi 24 août 2016
journée 16e
samedi 6 août 2016
journée 14e
mercredi 29 juin 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 13e
mardi 21 juin 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    3 : 0
    13:00
journée 12e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Nacka FF Nacka FF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 10e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 2
    10:00
journée 9e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 8e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Habo FF Habo FF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 0
    08:00
journée 7e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 6e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    5 : 0
    10:30
journée 5e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    0 : 1
    13:00
journée 4e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    2 : 4
    08:00
journée 3e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Ik Franke Ik Franke
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 2e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 0
    08:30
journée 1er
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 26e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 25e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    4 : 1
    09:00
journée 24e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    2 : 3
    09:00
journée 23e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • 2 : 3
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    5 : 0
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 19e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 18e
lundi 17 août 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    4 : 1
    13:00
journée 17e
samedi 8 août 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00
1er Tour
mercredi 5 août 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    0 : 4
    12:30
journée 16e
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 3
    09:00
journée 15e
mardi 28 juillet 2015
  • 0 : 3
    13:30
journée 14e
samedi 27 juin 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 13e
lundi 22 juin 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 0
    13:00
journée 12e
samedi 13 juin 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 11e
samedi 6 juin 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 10e
mardi 2 juin 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 2
    13:00
journée 9e
samedi 30 mai 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00
journée 8e
dimanche 24 mai 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 7e
lundi 18 mai 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    0 : 1
    13:30
journée 6e
mercredi 13 mai 2015
  • Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    1 : 0
    14:00