FSV Barleben

Sportplatz am Anger, Barleben
journée 1er
dimanche 6 août 2017
journée 2e
dimanche 20 août 2017
journée 3e
dimanche 27 août 2017
journée 4e
dimanche 10 septembre 2017
  • Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
journée 5e
dimanche 17 septembre 2017
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    vs
    08:00
journée 6e
dimanche 24 septembre 2017
  • 1 Fc Lok Stendal 1 Fc Lok Stendal
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
journée 7e
dimanche 1 octobre 2017
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Vfb 1921 Krieschow Vfb 1921 Krieschow
    vs
    08:00
journée 8e
dimanche 15 octobre 2017
  • Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
journée 9e
dimanche 22 octobre 2017
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
journée 10e
dimanche 29 octobre 2017
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    vs
    09:00
journée 11e
dimanche 5 novembre 2017
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    07:30
journée 12e
dimanche 19 novembre 2017
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
    vs
    07:30
journée 13e
dimanche 26 novembre 2017
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    07:00
journée 14e
dimanche 3 décembre 2017
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    vs
    07:00
journée 15e
dimanche 10 décembre 2017
  • FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    07:00
journée 16e
dimanche 18 février 2018
  • Sv Merseburg 99 Sv Merseburg 99
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    07:00
journée 17e
dimanche 25 février 2018
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    vs
    07:00
journée 18e
dimanche 4 mars 2018
  • Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
journée 19e
dimanche 11 mars 2018
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    vs
    09:00
journée 20e
dimanche 18 mars 2018
  • Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    09:00
journée 21e
dimanche 1 avril 2018
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 Fc Lok Stendal 1 Fc Lok Stendal
    vs
    08:00
journée 22e
dimanche 8 avril 2018
  • Vfb 1921 Krieschow Vfb 1921 Krieschow
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
journée 23e
dimanche 15 avril 2018
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz
    vs
    08:00
journée 24e
dimanche 22 avril 2018
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    VfL Halle VfL Halle
    vs
    08:00
journée 25e
dimanche 29 avril 2018
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
journée 26e
dimanche 6 mai 2018
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    vs
    08:00
journée 27e
dimanche 13 mai 2018
  • FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
journée 28e
dimanche 20 mai 2018
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    vs
    08:00
journée 29e
dimanche 27 mai 2018
  • BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
journée 30e
dimanche 3 juin 2018
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
    vs
    08:00

Stade

Sportplatz am Anger
Barleben
Capacité
1 000
journée 27e
samedi 13 mai 2017
journée 24e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
journée 14e
mercredi 19 avril 2017
journée 22e
samedi 8 avril 2017
journée 21e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
journée 17e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 16e
dimanche 19 février 2017
journée 15e
samedi 10 décembre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 4e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 30e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    5 : 2
    08:00
journée 29e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • SSV Markranstadt SSV Markranstadt
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 28e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
journée 27e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • 5 : 1
    08:00
journée 26e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • 1 : 0
    12:30
journée 25e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    2 : 2
    12:30
journée 24e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    1 : 0
    04:30
journée 23e
vendredi 15 avril 2016
  • 0 : 0
    12:00
journée 22e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • FC Eisenach FC Eisenach
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    0 : 5
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 20e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 : 3
    09:00
journée 19e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    5 : 1
    08:00
journée 18e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 17e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    4 : 3
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    2 : 0
    06:00
journée 15e
samedi 12 décembre 2015
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    vs
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • SSV Markranstadt SSV Markranstadt
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 13e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • 2 : 0
    07:00
journée 12e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • ENERGIE COTTBUS AMATEUR ENERGIE COTTBUS AMATEUR
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 : 4
    07:30