Flora Tallin

A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn
Finale
dimanche 26 février 2017
journée 2e
vendredi 10 mars 2017
journée 4e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
    vs
    12:00
journée 5e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Sillamae Kalev Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
journée 6e
vendredi 14 avril 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    06:00
journée 7e
vendredi 21 avril 2017
  • Infonet Tallinn Infonet Tallinn
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    12:30
journée 8e
mardi 25 avril 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    FC Narva Trans FC Narva Trans
    vs
    13:00
journée 9e
vendredi 28 avril 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    12:00
journée 10e
vendredi 5 mai 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    12:00
journée 11e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • FC Narva Trans FC Narva Trans
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    06:00
journée 12e
vendredi 19 mai 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Infonet Tallinn Infonet Tallinn
    vs
    12:30
journée 13e
mardi 23 mai 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    13:00
journée 14e
lundi 29 mai 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Sillamae Kalev Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
journée 15e
samedi 3 juin 2017
  • Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    09:00
journée 17e
lundi 19 juin 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
    vs
    13:00
journée 18e
dimanche 9 juillet 2017
  • Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    12:00
journée 19e
vendredi 14 juillet 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
    vs
    12:30
journée 20e
samedi 22 juillet 2017
  • Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    09:00
journée 21e
samedi 29 juillet 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    FC Narva Trans FC Narva Trans
    vs
    09:00
journée 23e
vendredi 11 août 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    12:00
journée 24e
mardi 15 août 2017
  • Sillamae Kalev Sillamae Kalev
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    11:00
journée 25e
vendredi 18 août 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    12:30
journée 26e
mardi 22 août 2017
  • Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    13:00
journée 27e
vendredi 25 août 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Infonet Tallinn Infonet Tallinn
    vs
    12:30
journée 28e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
  • Infonet Tallinn Infonet Tallinn
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    12:00
journée 29e
mardi 12 septembre 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
    vs
    11:00
journée 30e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    06:00
journée 31e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
  • Sillamae Kalev Sillamae Kalev
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    09:00
journée 32e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    06:00
journée 34e
vendredi 20 octobre 2017
  • FC Narva Trans FC Narva Trans
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    12:30
journée 35e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
    vs
    12:00
journée 36e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
  • Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    vs
    07:00

FACE À FACE

Flora Tallin vs Paide Linnameeskond
8 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Flora Tallin vs FC Narva Trans
8 Victoires
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Flora Tallin vs Infonet Tallinn
5 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Flora Tallin vs Sillamae Kalev
8 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
Flora Tallin vs Nomme Kalju
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Flora Tallin vs Levadia Tallinn
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

A. Le Coq Arena
Tallinn
Capacité
9.692

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

10 363
Fans sur Facebook
journée 1er
lundi 20 février 2017
journée 35e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 19 octobre 2016
journée 33e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
journée 31e
vendredi 23 septembre 2016
journée 30e
vendredi 16 septembre 2016
journée 29e
mardi 13 septembre 2016
journée 28e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 27e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 26e
mardi 23 août 2016
journée 25e
vendredi 19 août 2016
journée 21e
vendredi 29 juillet 2016
1/32 de Finale
dimanche 17 juillet 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 10 juillet 2016
1er Tour De Qualification
mercredi 6 juillet 2016
mardi 28 juin 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Lincoln FC Lincoln FC
    2 : 1
    12:00
journée 1er
mercredi 22 juin 2016
  • FC St Gall FC St Gall
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    4 : 0
    12:30
journée 16e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    0 : 5
    06:00
journée 1er
mercredi 15 juin 2016
  • AIK Solna AIK Solna
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 14e
mardi 24 mai 2016
  • FC Narva Trans FC Narva Trans
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    1 : 2
    11:00
Finale
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 13e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    0 : 0
    12:00
journée 12e
vendredi 13 mai 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    2 : 4
    12:00
journée 15e
mardi 10 mai 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    0 : 0
    13:00
journée 11e
vendredi 6 mai 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    2 : 0
    12:00
Demi-finales
mardi 3 mai 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    2 : 0
    12:00
journée 10e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    6 : 0
    12:00
journée 17e
mardi 26 avril 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    1 : 2
    12:00
journée 9e
vendredi 22 avril 2016
  • Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    0 : 3
    12:00
journée 8e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    1 : 1
    06:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 13 avril 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 7e
vendredi 8 avril 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 : 0
    12:00
journée 6e
lundi 4 avril 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    0 : 0
    13:00
journée 5e
vendredi 1 avril 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    1 : 1
    12:00
journée 4e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 3e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    FC Narva Trans FC Narva Trans
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 2e
mardi 8 mars 2016
  • Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    6 : 0
    13:00