FK Vlazrimi

Vrapchishte Stadium, Vrapchishte

Stade

Vrapchishte Stadium
Vrapchishte
Capacité
500
journée 27e
vendredi 26 mai 2017
journée 22e
samedi 22 avril 2017
journée 19e
samedi 1 avril 2017
journée 14e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 19 octobre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 4e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 17 août 2016
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 0
    10:30
journée 26e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 23e
mardi 19 avril 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 19e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 17e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 16e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 14e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 12e
mardi 17 novembre 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 3
    07:00
journée 11e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    2 : 2
    07:00
journée 10e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 0
    08:30
journée 9e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    3 : 2
    07:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    3 : 3
    08:30