FK Vlasenica

Gradski Stadion Vlasenica, Vlasenica
  • perdu
    1:2 2016-06-04
    vs.
    FK Leotar Trebinje
    FK Leotar Trebinje
  • nul
    4:4 2016-05-28
    vs.
    FK Drina He Visegrad
    FK Drina He Visegrad
  • perdu
    0:3 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad
  • perdu
    1:3 2016-05-18
    vs.
    FK Sutjeska Foca
    FK Sutjeska Foca
  • perdu
    0:3 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad

Stade

Stadion Miejski Vlasenica
Vlasenica
Capacité
1 000
journée 10e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    1 : 2
    11:00
journée 9e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    4 : 4
    11:00
journée 8e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    0 : 3
    11:00
journée 7e
mercredi 18 mai 2016
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    3 : 1
    11:00
journée 6e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    0 : 3
    10:30
journée 5e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    3 : 0
    10:30
journée 4e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    2 : 3
    10:30
journée 3e
mercredi 27 avril 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 2e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 1er
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    2 : 1
    09:30
journée 22e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    0 : 6
    09:30
journée 21e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    0 : 1
    09:30
journée 19e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    4 : 0
    09:30
journée 18e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    0 : 6
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    4 : 0
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 3
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    3 : 0
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    2 : 0
    08:30
journée 12e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    1 : 0
    08:30
journée 10e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    7 : 1
    09:00
journée 9e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    2 : 1
    09:30
journée 8e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    2 : 1
    09:30
journée 7e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 6e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 5e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    3 : 0
    10:30
journée 4e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 3e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • 3 : 2
    11:00
journée 2e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 1er
samedi 8 août 2015
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    3 : 0
    11:00
journée 26e
samedi 6 juin 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    1 : 2
    11:00
journée 25e
samedi 30 mai 2015
  • FK Napredak Donji Sepak FK Napredak Donji Sepak
    5 : 2
    11:00
journée 24e
samedi 23 mai 2015
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 23e
samedi 16 mai 2015
  • FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 22e
samedi 9 mai 2015
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 0
    10:30
journée 21e
samedi 2 mai 2015
  • 3 : 0
    10:00
journée 20e
samedi 25 avril 2015
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Rudar Prijedor FK Rudar Prijedor
    0 : 2
    09:30
journée 19e
samedi 18 avril 2015
  • FK Mladost Gacko FK Mladost Gacko
    1 : 2
    09:30
journée 18e
samedi 11 avril 2015
  • FK Proleter Teslic FK Proleter Teslic
    0 : 2
    09:30
journée 17e
samedi 4 avril 2015
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 16e
dimanche 29 mars 2015
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    2 : 0
    08:30
journée 15e
samedi 21 mars 2015
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    3 : 0
    09:30
journée 14e
samedi 14 mars 2015
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 10e
samedi 18 octobre 2014
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 9e
samedi 11 octobre 2014
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    1 : 0
    09:30
journée 4e
samedi 6 septembre 2014
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    2 : 2
    10:30
journée 3e
samedi 30 août 2014
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    0 : 1
    12:00
journée 2e
samedi 23 août 2014
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    0 : 1
    11:00