FK Tomori

Jani Kosta Stadium, Berat
journée 5e
vendredi 20 octobre 2017
journée 6e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
journée 7e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
journée 8e
mercredi 15 novembre 2017
journée 9e
dimanche 19 novembre 2017
  • KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
    FK Tomori FK Tomori
    vs
    08:00
journée 10e
samedi 25 novembre 2017
  • KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    FK Tomori FK Tomori
    vs
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 2 décembre 2017
  • FK Tomori FK Tomori
    KS Naftetari KS Naftetari
    vs
    08:00
journée 12e
samedi 9 décembre 2017
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    FK Tomori FK Tomori
    vs
    08:00
journée 13e
samedi 16 décembre 2017
  • FK Tomori FK Tomori
    Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    vs
    08:00
journée 14e
samedi 23 décembre 2017
  • KF Bylis Ballsch KF Bylis Ballsch
    FK Tomori FK Tomori
    vs
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 3 février 2018
  • KF Tirana KF Tirana
    FK Tomori FK Tomori
    vs
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 10 février 2018
  • FK Tomori FK Tomori
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 17 février 2018
  • FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
    FK Tomori FK Tomori
    vs
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 24 février 2018
  • FK Tomori FK Tomori
    KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
    vs
    08:00

FACE À FACE

FK Tomori vs Turbina Cerrik
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FK Tomori vs Apolonia Fier
5 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
FK Tomori vs KF Bylis Ballsch
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
7 Victoires
FK Tomori vs Shkumbini Peqin
5 Victoires
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
FK Tomori vs KS Pogradeci
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
FK Tomori vs KS Lushnja
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
5 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Jani Kosta Stadium
Berat
Capacité
12 000
journée 4e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
journée 3e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 27 septembre 2017
journée 2e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
journée 1er
samedi 16 septembre 2017
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 13 septembre 2017
journée 27e
samedi 6 mai 2017
journée 26e
samedi 29 avril 2017
journée 25e
samedi 22 avril 2017
journée 24e
samedi 15 avril 2017
journée 22e
samedi 1 avril 2017
journée 21e
samedi 25 mars 2017
journée 19e
samedi 11 mars 2017
journée 18e
samedi 4 mars 2017
journée 17e
lundi 27 février 2017
journée 16e
samedi 18 février 2017
journée 15e
lundi 13 février 2017
journée 14e
vendredi 3 février 2017
journée 13e
samedi 17 décembre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 10 décembre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 7e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 4e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 3e
mercredi 12 octobre 2016
1/32 de Finale
mercredi 5 octobre 2016
1/32 de Finale
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
journée 1er
lundi 26 septembre 2016
1er Tour
vendredi 9 octobre 2015
  • Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu Korce
    2 : 0
    08:30
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu Korce
    0 : 3
    11:00