FK Teteks Tetovo

Gjorce Petrov Stadium, Skopje
journée 9e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
journée 10e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
journée 11e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
journée 13e
samedi 18 novembre 2017
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    vs
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 25 novembre 2017
  • FK Novaci 2005 FK Novaci 2005
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    vs
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 3 mars 2018
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FC Struga Trim Lum FC Struga Trim Lum
    vs
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 10 mars 2018
  • FK Lokomotiva Skopje FK Lokomotiva Skopje
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 17 mars 2018
  • Makedonija GP Skopje Makedonija GP Skopje
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    vs
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 24 mars 2018
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    vs
    09:00
  • gagné
    3:0 2015-05-27
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • perdu
    0:4 2015-05-16
    vs.
    Bregalnica Chtip
    Bregalnica Chtip
  • perdu
    0:2 2015-05-10
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • perdu
    0:1 2015-05-03
    vs.
    Bregalnica Chtip
    Bregalnica Chtip
  • nul
    0:0 2015-04-26
    vs.
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje

FACE À FACE

FK Teteks Tetovo vs FK Vlazrimi
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
5 Victoires
FK Teteks Tetovo vs Makedonija GP Skopje
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FK Teteks Tetovo vs FK Lokomotiva Skopje
5 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
FK Teteks Tetovo vs FK Novaci 2005
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
FK Teteks Tetovo vs FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
FK Teteks Tetovo vs KF Zajazi
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Gjorce Petrov Stadium
Skopje
Capacité
3 000
journée 4e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 13 septembre 2017
journée 2e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
journée 1er
dimanche 27 août 2017
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 16 août 2017
journée 22e
samedi 22 avril 2017
journée 14e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 12 octobre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    1 : 2
    10:30
journée 26e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 23e
mardi 19 avril 2016
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    4 : 1
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    2 : 3
    10:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 19e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    0 : 0
    09:00