FK Skopje

Vrapchishte Stadium, Vrapchishte
journée 25e
samedi 13 mai 2017
journée 27e
samedi 27 mai 2017

FACE À FACE

FK Skopje vs Akademija Pandev
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FK Skopje vs FK Novaci 2005
6 Victoires
0 Match Nul
3 Victoires
FK Skopje vs FK Vlazrimi
2 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
FK Skopje vs FK Metalurg Skopje
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
FK Skopje vs FK Tikves Kavadarci
7 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
FK Skopje vs Vardar Negotivo
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Vrapchishte Stadium
Vrapchishte
Capacité
500
journée 23e
samedi 29 avril 2017
journée 22e
samedi 22 avril 2017
journée 20e
samedi 8 avril 2017
journée 19e
samedi 1 avril 2017
journée 18e
samedi 25 mars 2017
journée 16e
samedi 11 mars 2017
journée 14e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 7e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 4e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 17 août 2016
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:30
journée 26e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 23e
mardi 19 avril 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 19e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 14e
mardi 1 décembre 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 12e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 11e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 10e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 0
    08:30
journée 9e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    3 : 2
    07:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 2
    08:30
journée 8e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 3
    08:30
journée 7e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 1
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 30 septembre 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    3 : 1
    09:30
journée 6e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    3 : 2
    09:30
journée 5e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 0
    09:30
journée 4e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 3e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:30
journée 2e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    3 : 3
    10:30
journée 1er
samedi 15 août 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 0
    11:30