FK Radnicki 1923

Cika Daca Stadium, Kragujevac
  • nul
    2:2 2016-05-29
    vs.
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
  • perdu
    1:4 2016-05-26
    vs.
    Backa Palanka
    Backa Palanka
  • perdu
    0:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    CSK Pivara Celarevo
    CSK Pivara Celarevo
  • gagné
    2:0 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FK Indija
    FK Indija
  • perdu
    0:2 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Donji Srem Pecinci
    FC Donji Srem Pecinci

Stade

Cika Daca Stadium
Kragujevac
Capacité
15 100

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

4 617
Fans sur Facebook
130
Followers sur Twitter
1er Tour De Qualification
mercredi 7 septembre 2016
journée 30e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    2 : 2
    11:00
journée 29e
jeudi 26 mai 2016
  • FK Backa BP FK Backa BP
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    4 : 1
    11:00
journée 28e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • CSK Pivara Celarevo CSK Pivara Celarevo
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Indija FK Indija
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 26e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FC Donji Srem Pecinci FC Donji Srem Pecinci
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 25e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Loznica FK Loznica
    0 : 2
    11:00
journée 24e
jeudi 28 avril 2016
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    5 : 1
    10:30
journée 23e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Napredak FK Napredak
    2 : 3
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Proleter Novi Sad
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    1 : 0
    09:30
journée 21e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
    1 : 1
    09:30
journée 19e
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    BSK Borca BSK Borca
    0 : 3
    09:30
journée 20e
vendredi 1 avril 2016
  • FK Bezanija Belgrade FK Bezanija Belgrade
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    1 : 0
    09:30
journée 18e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FK Sindjelic Beograd FK Sindjelic Beograd
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    3 : 0
    09:30
journée 17e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Sloga Petrovac FK Sloga Petrovac
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • FK Zemun FK Zemun
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    1 : 0
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Backa BP FK Backa BP
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    CSK Pivara Celarevo CSK Pivara Celarevo
    0 : 1
    07:30
journée 12e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • FK Indija FK Indija
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    2 : 1
    07:30
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 28 octobre 2015
  • FK Bezanija Belgrade FK Bezanija Belgrade
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    6 : 5
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FC Donji Srem Pecinci FC Donji Srem Pecinci
    0 : 1
    08:30
journée 10e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • FK Loznica FK Loznica
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 9e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 8e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • FK Napredak FK Napredak
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 7e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 6e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 5e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Bezanija Belgrade FK Bezanija Belgrade
    0 : 4
    10:30
journée 4e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • BSK Borca BSK Borca
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    5 : 2
    10:30
journée 3e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Sindjelic Beograd FK Sindjelic Beograd
    1 : 3
    11:00
journée 2e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • FK Sloga Petrovac FK Sloga Petrovac
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    3 : 2
    11:00
journée 1er
samedi 15 août 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Zemun FK Zemun
    1 : 2
    11:30