Rabotnicki Skopje

Philip II Arena, Skopje

FACE À FACE

Rabotnicki Skopje vs KF Shkupi
3 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Rabotnicki Skopje vs Makedonija GP Skopje
6 Victoires
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Rabotnicki Skopje vs Bregalnica Chtip
2 Victoires
6 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Rabotnicki Skopje vs KF Shkëndija
1 Victoire
4 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Rabotnicki Skopje vs Sileks Kratovo
7 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Rabotnicki Skopje vs Renova Dzepciste
1 Victoire
7 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Capacité
35 000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

12 791
Fans sur Facebook
1 116
Followers sur Twitter
journée 20e
dimanche 26 février 2017
journée 18e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 17e
mercredi 30 novembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 14e
mercredi 16 novembre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 19 octobre 2016
journée 8e
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
journée 7e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 17 août 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 14 août 2016
1er Tour De Qualification
jeudi 7 juillet 2016
mardi 28 juin 2016
  • Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje
    Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
    1 : 1
    12:00
journée 1er
mardi 14 juin 2016
  • Omonia Nicosie Omonia Nicosie
    Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 2
    10:00
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje
    NK Zagreb NK Zagreb
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 32e
jeudi 19 mai 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:30
Finale
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 2
    14:00
journée 31e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 30e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 29e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 28e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 27e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:00