Pelister Bitola

Philip II Arena, Skopje
journée 20e
dimanche 26 février 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    08:00
journée 22e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    09:00
journée 23e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    09:00
journée 24e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
mercredi 29 mars 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    09:00
journée 26e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    09:00
journée 27e
mercredi 5 avril 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:00
journée 28e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:00
journée 29e
dimanche 16 avril 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:00
Demi-finales
mercredi 19 avril 2017
  • Pelister Bitola Pelister Bitola
    Bregalnica Chtip Bregalnica Chtip
    vs
    08:00
journée 30e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:00
journée 31e
mercredi 26 avril 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:00
journée 32e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:00
journée 33e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:30
journée 36e
lundi 8 mai 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:30
journée 34e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:30
journée 35e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:30

FACE À FACE

Pelister Bitola vs Sileks Kratovo
3 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Pelister Bitola vs KF Shkëndija
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
6 Victoires
Pelister Bitola vs Pobeda Prilep
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Pelister Bitola vs Bregalnica Chtip
2 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Pelister Bitola vs Makedonija GP Skopje
6 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
Pelister Bitola vs Renova Dzepciste
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
5 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Capacité
35 000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

211
Followers sur Twitter
journée 19e
dimanche 19 février 2017
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 7 décembre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 17e
mercredi 30 novembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 23 novembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 14e
mercredi 16 novembre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 19 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 8e
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 17 août 2016
Finale
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
mercredi 25 mai 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:30
journée 26e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    3 : 2
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 23e
mardi 19 avril 2016
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 4
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    2 : 3
    10:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 19e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 17e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 14e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 0
    07:00
journée 12e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 11e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 10e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 0
    08:30
journée 9e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 1
    07:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 2
    08:30
journée 8e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    2 : 2
    08:30
journée 7e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 1
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 30 septembre 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    4 : 1
    11:00
journée 6e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 0
    09:30
journée 5e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 1
    09:30
journée 4e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 3e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 1
    10:30