FK Metalurg Skopje

Philip II Arena, Skopje
  • perdu
    0:5 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • gagné
    4:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Mladost Carev
    Mladost Carev
  • perdu
    2:4 2016-05-04
    vs.
    Renova Dzepciste
    Renova Dzepciste
  • perdu
    0:4 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • perdu
    0:2 2016-04-24
    vs.
    Mladost Carev
    Mladost Carev

FACE À FACE

FK Metalurg Skopje vs FK Teteks Tetovo
4 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
FK Metalurg Skopje vs FK Tikves Kavadarci
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FK Metalurg Skopje vs Vardar Negotivo
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
FK Metalurg Skopje vs FK Vlazrimi
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
FK Metalurg Skopje vs FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
FK Metalurg Skopje vs Vardar Skopje
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
9 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Capacité
35 000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

85 430
Fans sur Facebook
2 019
Followers sur Twitter
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 7 décembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 23 novembre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 33e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    5 : 0
    10:30
journée 32e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 31e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 4
    10:00
journée 30e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 4
    10:00
journée 29e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 28e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 27e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00
journée 26e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 25e
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 22e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 4
    09:00
journée 21e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 20e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 18e
jeudi 10 décembre 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 17e
lundi 7 décembre 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 16e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 2
    07:00
journée 15e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 : 2
    07:00
journée 14e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 5
    07:00
journée 13e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    07:30