FK Ljubanci 1974

Gjorce Petrov Stadium, Skopje
  • nul
    5:5 2016-05-29
    vs.
    FK Novaci 2005
    FK Novaci 2005
  • gagné
    3:1 2016-05-25
    vs.
    FK Novaci 2005
    FK Novaci 2005
  • perdu
    2:3 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FK Gostivar
    FK Gostivar
  • nul
    0:0 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Pelister Bitola
    Pelister Bitola
  • perdu
    0:1 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Pobeda Prilep
    Pobeda Prilep

Stade

Gjorce Petrov Stadium
Skopje
Capacité
3 000
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    3 : 2
    10:30
journée 26e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 23e
mardi 19 avril 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 19e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Makedonija GP Skopje Makedonija GP Skopje
    FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    3 : 2
    09:00
journée 17e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 14e
mardi 1 décembre 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 0
    07:00
journée 12e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 11e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    2 : 2
    07:00
journée 10e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    0 : 1
    08:30
journée 9e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    07:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    08:30
journée 8e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    3 : 0
    08:30
journée 7e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    0 : 2
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 30 septembre 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    09:30
journée 6e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 1
    09:30
journée 5e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    0 : 1
    09:30
journée 4e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 3e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:30
journée 2e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 1er
samedi 15 août 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    5 : 0
    11:30
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 12 août 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    5 : 4
    11:30
1er Tour De Qualification
dimanche 7 juin 2015
  • 0 : 3
    10:00
mercredi 3 juin 2015
  • 4 : 1
    10:00