FK Krupa

Gradski Stadion Krupa na Vrbasu, Krupa na Vrbasu
journée 6e
dimanche 27 août 2017
journée 7e
dimanche 10 septembre 2017
journée 8e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
journée 9e
dimanche 24 septembre 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
    vs
    09:30
journée 10e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
  • FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    07:00
journée 11e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
    vs
    07:00
journée 12e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Radnik Bijeljina BN Radnik Bijeljina BN
    vs
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    NK Vitez NK Vitez
    vs
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
  • Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 18 novembre 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
    vs
    07:00
journée 16e
samedi 25 novembre 2017
  • NK Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    07:00
journée 17e
samedi 2 décembre 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Gosk Gabela Gosk Gabela
    vs
    07:00
journée 18e
samedi 9 décembre 2017
  • Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    07:00
journée 19e
samedi 17 février 2018
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
    vs
    07:00
journée 20e
samedi 24 février 2018
  • FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    07:00
journée 21e
mercredi 28 février 2018
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
    vs
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 3 mars 2018
  • Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    07:00

FACE À FACE

FK Krupa vs Siroki Brijeg
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FK Krupa vs Radnik Bijeljina BN
0 Victoire
4 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
FK Krupa vs NK Vitez
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
FK Krupa vs Zrinjski Mostar
0 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
FK Krupa vs Zeljeznicar
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
5 Victoires
FK Krupa vs FK Sarajevo
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Gradski Stadion Krupa na Vrbasu
Krupa na Vrbasu
Capacité
1 000
journée 5e
samedi 19 août 2017
journée 4e
samedi 12 août 2017
journée 3e
dimanche 6 août 2017
journée 2e
samedi 29 juillet 2017
journée 1er
samedi 22 juillet 2017
journée 10e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
journée 9e
samedi 20 mai 2017
journée 8e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
journée 6e
samedi 29 avril 2017
journée 5e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
journée 4e
samedi 15 avril 2017
journée 3e
samedi 8 avril 2017
journée 1er
samedi 1 avril 2017
journée 22e
samedi 18 mars 2017
journée 21e
samedi 11 mars 2017
journée 20e
samedi 4 mars 2017
journée 19e
dimanche 26 février 2017
journée 18e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 17e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 15e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 7e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 4e
mercredi 10 août 2016
journée 2e
samedi 30 juillet 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 24 juillet 2016
mercredi 29 juin 2016
  • Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    2 : 3
    12:30
journée 10e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    4 : 0
    11:00
journée 9e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    2 : 2
    11:00
journée 8e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 7e
mercredi 18 mai 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 5
    11:00
journée 6e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    0 : 3
    10:30
journée 5e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    0 : 1
    10:30
journée 4e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    2 : 0
    10:30
journée 3e
mercredi 27 avril 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 2e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 1er
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    1 : 1
    09:30