FK Kozara Gradiska

Gradski Stadion, Gradishka
journée 18e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    vs
    07:00
journée 19e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • FK Rudar Prijedor FK Rudar Prijedor
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    vs
    07:00
journée 20e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    vs
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 25 mars 2017
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    vs
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Drina Zvornik FK Drina Zvornik
    vs
    07:00

FACE À FACE

FK Kozara Gradiska vs FK Sarajevo
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
4 Victoires
FK Kozara Gradiska vs FK Sutjeska Foca
5 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
FK Kozara Gradiska vs FK Rudar Prijedor
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
FK Kozara Gradiska vs FK Olympique Sarajevo
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
FK Kozara Gradiska vs FK Podrinje
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
FK Kozara Gradiska vs FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
5 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Gradski Stadion
Gradishka
Capacité
5.000
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 19 octobre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    4 : 0
    11:00
journée 9e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    3 : 0
    11:00
journée 8e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 7e
mercredi 18 mai 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 6e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 0
    10:30
journée 5e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    0 : 1
    10:30
journée 4e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    3 : 5
    10:30
journée 3e
mercredi 27 avril 2016
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    5 : 2
    10:00
journée 2e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 1er
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    4 : 0
    09:30
journée 22e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    0 : 6
    09:30
journée 21e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    2 : 0
    09:30
journée 19e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 1
    09:30
journée 18e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    3 : 1
    08:00
journée 16e
jeudi 26 novembre 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    0 : 4
    07:00
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    vs
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    3 : 0
    08:30
journée 12e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    1 : 0
    08:30
journée 10e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 9e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    1 : 0
    09:30
journée 8e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    2 : 0
    09:30
journée 7e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 6e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 5e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    0 : 0
    10:30
journée 4e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    2 : 1
    10:30
journée 3e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    4 : 0
    11:00