FK Kolomna

Avangard Stadion, Kolomna
journée 21e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
journée 22e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    vs
    10:00
journée 23e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    vs
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    vs
    10:00
journée 25e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    vs
    10:00
journée 26e
dimanche 4 juin 2017
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    vs
    10:00

FACE À FACE

FK Kolomna vs Strogino
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
FK Kolomna vs Volga Tver
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
FK Kolomna vs Dinamo St P.burg
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
3 Victoires
FK Kolomna vs FC Torpedo Vladimir
0 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
6 Victoires
FK Kolomna vs FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
FK Kolomna vs Solaris
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
5 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Avangard Stadion
Kolomna
Capacité
10 200

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

518
Followers sur Twitter
journée 17e
mercredi 26 avril 2017
journée 19e
dimanche 16 avril 2017
journée 16e
lundi 7 novembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 7e
vendredi 2 septembre 2016
journée 5e
jeudi 18 août 2016
journée 4e
jeudi 11 août 2016
journée 3e
jeudi 4 août 2016
journée 2e
jeudi 28 juillet 2016
journée 1er
mercredi 20 juillet 2016
journée 30e
mardi 31 mai 2016
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    0 : 3
    11:00
journée 29e
jeudi 26 mai 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 28e
vendredi 20 mai 2016
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 3
    11:00
journée 27e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • 4 : 1
    11:00
journée 26e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    1 : 2
    11:00
journée 25e
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 1
    11:30
journée 24e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Strogino Strogino
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 23e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    2 : 2
    07:00
journée 20e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 19e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    0 : 1
    06:00
journée 18e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 17e
lundi 26 octobre 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    0 : 2
    07:00
journée 16e
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
journée 15e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 14e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    5 : 0
    09:00
journée 13e
lundi 5 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
journée 12e
jeudi 1 octobre 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 11e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 10e
lundi 21 septembre 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 9e
mardi 15 septembre 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 7e
mardi 1 septembre 2015
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 0
    11:00
journée 6e
mardi 25 août 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    1 : 3
    10:30
journée 5e
mardi 18 août 2015
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 4e
mercredi 12 août 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    1 : 2
    11:00
journée 3e
mardi 4 août 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    4 : 1
    11:30
journée 2e
mardi 28 juillet 2015
  • 2 : 3
    11:00
journée 1er
lundi 20 juillet 2015
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    4 : 2
    11:30
journée 30e
vendredi 5 juin 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    2 : 2
    11:00
journée 29e
samedi 30 mai 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    4 : 0
    10:00