Iskra Danilovgrad

Stadion pod Vrmcem, Kotor
journée 19e
dimanche 26 février 2017
journée 22e
samedi 18 mars 2017

FACE À FACE

Iskra Danilovgrad vs Grbalj Radanovici
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Iskra Danilovgrad vs Lovcen Cetinje
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Iskra Danilovgrad vs Buducnost Podgorica
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
5 Victoires
Iskra Danilovgrad vs Decic Tuzi
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Iskra Danilovgrad vs Sutjeska Niksic
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
7 Victoires
Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Stadion pod Vrmcem
Kotor
Capacité
5 000
journée 18e
mardi 21 février 2017
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 30 novembre 2016
journée 14e
mercredi 16 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 2 novembre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 7e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
Finale
lundi 6 juin 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    6 : 0
    11:30
Finale
jeudi 2 juin 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 2
    11:30
journée 33e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    0 : 1
    11:30
journée 32e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    1 : 1
    11:30
journée 31e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 1
    11:30
journée 30e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Grbalj Radanovici FK Grbalj Radanovici
    1 : 3
    11:00
journée 29e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FK Lovcen FK Lovcen
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 2
    11:00
journée 28e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    3 : 0
    10:30
journée 27e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 26e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Mladost Podgorica FK Mladost Podgorica
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    0 : 0
    09:30
journée 23e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    1 : 3
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    2 : 0
    08:30
journée 21e
mercredi 9 mars 2016
  • FK Mladost Podgorica FK Mladost Podgorica
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    5 : 0
    08:30
journée 19e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 4
    08:00
journée 18e
mardi 23 février 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • FK Lovcen FK Lovcen
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    4 : 1
    07:00
journée 16e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    0 : 4
    07:00
journée 15e
vendredi 20 novembre 2015
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 2
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    1 : 0
    07:30
journée 13e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Grbalj Radanovici FK Grbalj Radanovici
    0 : 2
    08:30
journée 12e
lundi 26 octobre 2015
  • FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    1 : 1
    08:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    2 : 1
    07:30
journée 11e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    0 : 0
    08:30
journée 10e
mardi 6 octobre 2015
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Mladost Podgorica FK Mladost Podgorica
    2 : 3
    08:30
journée 9e
jeudi 1 octobre 2015
  • FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    1 : 2
    09:00