FK Ibar Rozaje

journée 18e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    vs
    07:00
journée 19e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
mercredi 15 mars 2017
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    vs
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • FK Jezero FK Jezero
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    vs
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 25 mars 2017
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    vs
    08:00

FACE À FACE

FK Ibar Rozaje vs FK Jezero
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
FK Ibar Rozaje vs FK Graficar Podgorica
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
FK Ibar Rozaje vs Iskra Danilovgrad
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
FK Ibar Rozaje vs Radnicki Berane
1 Victoire
3 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
FK Ibar Rozaje vs Cetinje
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
6 Victoires
FK Ibar Rozaje vs FK Bratstvo
4 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Plus de chargement
journée 17e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 6 novembre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 4e
mercredi 31 août 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 33e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    0 : 1
    11:30
journée 32e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    FK Berane FK Berane
    4 : 2
    11:30
journée 31e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    3 : 0
    11:30
journée 30e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    1 : 3
    11:00
journée 29e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 28e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    FK Jezero FK Jezero
    4 : 0
    10:30
journée 27e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    2 : 0
    10:30
journée 25e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    FK Brskovo FK Brskovo
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    Cetinje Cetinje
    1 : 1
    09:30
journée 19e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    0 : 0
    09:30
journée 17e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • FK Jezero FK Jezero
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    4 : 1
    07:00
journée 16e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    4 : 2
    07:00
journée 15e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    3 : 1
    07:00
journée 14e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    Cetinje Cetinje
    2 : 3
    07:30
journée 13e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • Radnicki Berane Radnicki Berane
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    3 : 1
    07:30
journée 12e
lundi 26 octobre 2015
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    1 : 0
    08:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    5 : 1
    07:30
journée 11e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 4
    08:30
journée 10e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • FK Berane FK Berane
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    3 : 4
    08:30
journée 9e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • FK Brskovo FK Brskovo
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 8e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    2 : 1
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 23 septembre 2015
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    0 : 2
    09:30
journée 6e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    FK Jezero FK Jezero
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 5e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    3 : 0
    10:30
journée 4e
mercredi 2 septembre 2015
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 3e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • Cetinje Cetinje
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 2e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    Radnicki Berane Radnicki Berane
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 1er
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    3 : 0
    11:00