FK Gostivar

Gjorce Petrov Stadium, Skopje
journée 10e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
journée 11e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
journée 12e
samedi 11 novembre 2017
journée 13e
samedi 18 novembre 2017
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    vs
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 25 novembre 2017
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    Makedonija GP Skopje Makedonija GP Skopje
    vs
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 3 mars 2018
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    vs
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 10 mars 2018
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    KF Zajazi KF Zajazi
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 17 mars 2018
  • Fk Labunishta Fk Labunishta
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    vs
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 24 mars 2018
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    vs
    09:00

FACE À FACE

FK Gostivar vs FK Novaci 2005
5 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FK Gostivar vs KF Shkëndija
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
FK Gostivar vs FK Lokomotiva Skopje
7 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
FK Gostivar vs KF Besa
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FK Gostivar vs FK Teteks Tetovo
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
FK Gostivar vs FK Vlazrimi
5 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Gjorce Petrov Stadium
Skopje
Capacité
3 000
journée 8e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
journée 7e
samedi 7 octobre 2017
journée 6e
dimanche 1 octobre 2017
journée 4e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
journée 3e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
journée 2e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 30 août 2017
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    3 : 2
    10:30
journée 26e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 23e
mardi 19 avril 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    4 : 1
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 19e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 17e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    0 : 0
    08:00
journée 14e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • Makedonija GP Skopje Makedonija GP Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 0
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 12e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 0
    07:00
journée 11e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 10e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 0
    08:30
journée 9e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 0
    07:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    4 : 0
    08:30
journée 8e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    0 : 2
    08:30
journée 7e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    0 : 2
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 30 septembre 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 4
    09:30
journée 6e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 1
    09:30
journée 5e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    Makedonija GP Skopje Makedonija GP Skopje
    0 : 1
    09:30
journée 4e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 3e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    3 : 0
    10:30
journée 2e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 1er
samedi 15 août 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 0
    11:30
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 12 août 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 5
    11:30
journée 1er
mercredi 5 août 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    vs
    10:00
dimanche 19 juillet 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    vs
    11:00
1er Tour De Qualification
dimanche 7 juin 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 2
    10:00
mercredi 3 juin 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 27e
samedi 23 mai 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 26e
samedi 16 mai 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:30
journée 25e
samedi 9 mai 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    2 : 0
    10:30
journée 24e
samedi 2 mai 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 25 avril 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    Makedonija GP Skopje Makedonija GP Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 22e
dimanche 19 avril 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 11 avril 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    Napredok Napredok
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 20e
samedi 4 avril 2015
  • FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 0
    10:00