FK Bratstvo

journée 18e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    Radnicki Berane Radnicki Berane
    vs
    07:00
journée 19e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
mercredi 15 mars 2017
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    vs
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    vs
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 25 mars 2017
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jezero FK Jezero
    vs
    08:00

FACE À FACE

FK Bratstvo vs FK Mornar Bar
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
7 Victoires
FK Bratstvo vs FK Kom Podgorica
2 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
FK Bratstvo vs Grbalj Radanovici
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FK Bratstvo vs FK Otrant Ulcinj
2 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
FK Bratstvo vs FK Celik Niksic
5 Victoires
0 Match Nul
5 Victoires
FK Bratstvo vs FK Berane
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Plus de chargement
journée 17e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 6 novembre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 4e
mercredi 31 août 2016
journée 3e
dimanche 28 août 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 14 août 2016
Finale
lundi 6 juin 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    6 : 0
    11:30
Finale
jeudi 2 juin 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 2
    11:30
journée 33e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    0 : 1
    11:30
journée 32e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • FK Brskovo FK Brskovo
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 1
    11:30
journée 31e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    0 : 4
    11:30
journée 30e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Cetinje Cetinje
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 28e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Berane FK Berane
    2 : 1
    10:30
journée 27e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 26e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 25e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jezero FK Jezero
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 1
    09:30
journée 20e
mercredi 16 mars 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 18e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jezero FK Jezero
    2 : 2
    08:30
journée 17e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 3
    07:00
journée 16e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    1 : 0
    07:00
journée 15e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • Cetinje Cetinje
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 14e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    Radnicki Berane Radnicki Berane
    2 : 0
    07:30
journée 13e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 0
    07:30
journée 12e
lundi 26 octobre 2015
  • FK Berane FK Berane
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 2
    08:30
journée 11e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 4
    08:30
journée 10e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Brskovo FK Brskovo
    1 : 0
    08:30
journée 9e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 7e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • FK Jezero FK Jezero
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 4
    09:00
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 16 septembre 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    0 : 3
    09:30
journée 6e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 5e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 3
    10:30
journée 4e
mercredi 2 septembre 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    Cetinje Cetinje
    1 : 0
    10:30
journée 3e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • Radnicki Berane Radnicki Berane
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 2e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 1er
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Berane FK Berane
    1 : 3
    11:00