Ferro Carril Oeste

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry, Buenos Aires
journée 27e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    vs
    14:30
journée 28e
mercredi 8 mars 2017
  • CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
journée 29e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
journée 30e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    15:30
journée 31e
samedi 25 mars 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    vs
    15:30
journée 32e
mercredi 29 mars 2017
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
journée 33e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    vs
    14:30
journée 34e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
journée 35e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    vs
    14:30
journée 36e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
journée 37e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    vs
    14:30
journée 38e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
journée 39e
mercredi 10 mai 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    vs
    14:30
journée 40e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
journée 41e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    vs
    14:30
journée 42e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
journée 43e
mercredi 31 mai 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
journée 44e
samedi 3 juin 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
journée 46e
samedi 17 juin 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    vs
    14:30

FACE À FACE

Ferro Carril Oeste vs Estudiantes San Luis
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Ferro Carril Oeste vs San Martin de Tucuman
1 Victoire
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Instituto AC Cordoba
5 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Nueva Chicago
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Ferro Carril Oeste vs CSD Flandria
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Independiente Rivadavia
4 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry
Buenos Aires
Capacité
24,442

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

27 717
Fans sur Facebook
14 430
Followers sur Twitter
journée 21e
lundi 19 décembre 2016
journée 20e
mercredi 14 décembre 2016
journée 5e
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
journée 21e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    0 : 2
    14:30
journée 20e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 3
    14:30
journée 19e
lundi 6 juin 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    0 : 2
    19:00
1/32 de Finale
jeudi 2 juin 2016
  • Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    5 : 4
    18:00
journée 18e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    15:30
journée 17e
lundi 23 mai 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    0 : 2
    20:05
journée 16e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 2
    16:00
journée 15e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:05
journée 14e
lundi 2 mai 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 0
    19:00
journée 13e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 12e
mardi 19 avril 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    20:05
journée 11e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 1
    14:30
journée 10e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    16:30
journée 9e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:30
journée 8e
lundi 21 mars 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    2 : 2
    20:05
journée 7e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 1
    17:05
journée 6e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 2
    15:00
journée 5e
lundi 29 février 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    19:05
journée 4e
dimanche 21 février 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    2 : 1
    15:30
journée 3e
dimanche 14 février 2016
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 1
    16:00
journée 2e
samedi 6 février 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    2 : 1
    15:00
journée 1er
samedi 30 janvier 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 1
    19:00
Demi-finales
mercredi 25 novembre 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 2
    17:00
jeudi 19 novembre 2015
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 2
    19:15
journée 42e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 0
    15:00
journée 41e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    15:00
journée 40e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    14:00
journée 39e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    16:00
journée 38e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    19:40
journée 37e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    3 : 2
    16:15