FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk

RCOP BGU Stadium, Minsk
journée 23e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
journée 24e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
journée 27e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 28e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 29e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    vs
    07:00
journée 30e
samedi 11 novembre 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    06:00

FACE À FACE

FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs FC Baranovichi
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
4 Victoires
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs FC Osipovichi
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs FC Smolevichi-Sti
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs Luch Minsk
1 Victoire
3 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

RCOP BGU Stadium
Minsk
Capacité
4 500
journée 22e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
journée 20e
samedi 2 septembre 2017
journée 14e
samedi 15 juillet 2017
journée 23e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 22e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 21e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 17e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 14 août 2016
1/16 de Finale
vendredi 8 juillet 2016
journée 10e
samedi 25 juin 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 2
    11:00
journée 9e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 8e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 7e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 3
    07:00
journée 6e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 5e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 2
    07:00
journée 4e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 3e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    3 : 1
    07:00
journée 2e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    3 : 0
    11:00