FC Zenit St Petersbourg II

Petrovsky Stadium Small Arena, Saint Petersbourg
journée 29e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    10:00
journée 30e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    vs
    10:00
journée 31e
mercredi 12 avril 2017
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    FK Tambov FK Tambov
    vs
    10:00
journée 32e
lundi 17 avril 2017
  • FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    vs
    10:00
journée 33e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    FK Khimki FK Khimki
    vs
    10:00
journée 34e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    vs
    10:00
journée 35e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
    vs
    10:00
journée 36e
mercredi 10 mai 2017
  • FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    vs
    10:00
journée 37e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    10:00
journée 38e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    vs
    10:00

FACE À FACE

FC Zenit St Petersbourg II vs FC Kuban Krasnodar
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FC Zenit St Petersbourg II vs FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FC Zenit St Petersbourg II vs FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
0 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
FC Zenit St Petersbourg II vs FK Tosno
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Petrovsky Stadium Small Arena
Saint Petersburg
journée 38e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 37e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    4 : 3
    06:00
journée 36e
mardi 10 mai 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    0 : 1
    12:00
journée 35e
vendredi 6 mai 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    3 : 0
    12:00
journée 34e
lundi 2 mai 2016
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    0 : 5
    07:00
journée 33e
lundi 25 avril 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 32e
lundi 18 avril 2016
  • FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 31e
lundi 11 avril 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 30e
jeudi 7 avril 2016
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    0 : 0
    12:00
journée 29e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
    0 : 0
    06:00
journée 28e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    0 : 0
    03:00
journée 27e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    4 : 2
    12:00
journée 26e
mercredi 16 mars 2016
  • FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    0 : 3
    08:00
journée 25e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    2 : 3
    11:00
journée 24e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    4 : 0
    06:00
journée 23e
mercredi 25 novembre 2015
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    GAZOVICK ORENBOURG GAZOVICK ORENBOURG
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 22e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    0 : 0
    03:30
journée 21e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    FK Tosno FK Tosno
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 20e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 19e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    2 : 1
    01:00
journée 18e
lundi 26 octobre 2015
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    2 : 4
    12:00
journée 17e
lundi 19 octobre 2015
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 16e
jeudi 15 octobre 2015
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    1 : 2
    12:00
journée 15e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 14e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    3 : 3
    12:00
journée 13e
lundi 28 septembre 2015
  • Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    2 : 2
    11:00