FC Vereya

Trace Arena, Stara Zagora
Quarts de Finale
jeudi 6 avril 2017

FACE À FACE

FC Vereya vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
4 Victoires
FC Vereya vs Levski Sofia
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
FC Vereya vs Beroe Stara Zagora
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FC Vereya vs FC Dunav Rousse
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
FC Vereya vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
FC Vereya vs PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Trace Arena
Stara Zagora
Capacité
1.500

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

170
Fans sur Facebook
journée 23e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
journée 22e
jeudi 2 mars 2017
journée 21e
dimanche 26 février 2017
journée 20e
lundi 20 février 2017
journée 19e
mardi 13 décembre 2016
journée 18e
samedi 10 décembre 2016
journée 17e
lundi 5 décembre 2016
journée 16e
jeudi 1 décembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 10e
vendredi 14 octobre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 8e
vendredi 23 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mardi 20 septembre 2016
journée 7e
vendredi 16 septembre 2016
journée 6e
vendredi 9 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 28 août 2016
journée 4e
lundi 22 août 2016
journée 2e
samedi 6 août 2016
journée 1er
samedi 30 juillet 2016
jeudi 30 juin 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    0 : 1
    11:00
journée 30e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    3 : 0
    11:00
journée 29e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 28e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    3 : 0
    12:00
journée 27e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    0 : 3
    11:00
journée 18e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • 0 : 2
    12:00
journée 26e
jeudi 28 avril 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 25e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 2
    12:00
journée 23e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 0
    12:00
journée 21e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 0
    09:30
journée 20e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Neftochimik Bourgas Neftochimik Bourgas
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 19e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
journée 17e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
journée 16e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    4 : 2
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    1 : 1
    07:30
journée 14e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 13e
vendredi 30 octobre 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    0 : 1
    08:30
journée 12e
vendredi 23 octobre 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 11e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    5 : 0
    09:00
journée 10e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    1 : 0
    11:00