FC Utrecht

Stadion Galgenwaard, Utrecht
journée 25e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
journée 26e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
    FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    vs
    13:45
journée 27e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • Nimègue Nimègue
    FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    vs
    14:45
journée 28e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    Willem II Willem II
    vs
    14:45
journée 29e
mardi 4 avril 2017
  • Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior Rotterdam
    FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    vs
    12:30
journée 30e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    FC Twente FC Twente
    vs
    08:30
journée 31e
dimanche 16 avril 2017
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
    FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    vs
    08:30
journée 32e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    Roda Roda
    vs
    06:30
journée 33e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
    vs
    08:30
journée 34e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
    FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    vs
    08:30

FACE À FACE

FC Utrecht vs Cambuur Leeuwarden
5 Victoires
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
FC Utrecht vs Ajax Amsterdam
1 Victoire
5 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
FC Utrecht vs Heracles Almelo
5 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
FC Utrecht vs Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
7 Victoires
FC Utrecht vs RKC Waalwijk
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FC Utrecht vs Excelsior Rotterdam
6 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Stadion Galgenwaard
Utrecht
Capacité
23.750

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

63,785
Fans sur Facebook
48,157
Followers sur Twitter
journée 24e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 23e
samedi 18 février 2017
journée 22e
dimanche 12 février 2017
journée 21e
dimanche 5 février 2017
journée 20e
samedi 28 janvier 2017
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 25 janvier 2017
journée 19e
dimanche 22 janvier 2017
journée 18e
samedi 14 janvier 2017
journée 17e
samedi 17 décembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 14 décembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 11 décembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 1er
jeudi 10 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 6 novembre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
2ème Tour
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 1er
jeudi 6 octobre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
1er Tour
jeudi 22 septembre 2016
journée 6e
vendredi 16 septembre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 1er
jeudi 1 septembre 2016
journée 4e
vendredi 26 août 2016
journée 3e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 2e
vendredi 12 août 2016
journée 1er
samedi 6 août 2016
2ème Tour
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
    0 : 2
    08:30
jeudi 19 mai 2016
  • Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
    FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    1 : 1
    14:45
1er Tour
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
    5 : 2
    08:30
jeudi 12 mai 2016
  • PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
    FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    0 : 0
    14:45
journée 34e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
    1 : 3
    08:30
journée 33e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
    FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    1 : 3
    08:30
Finale
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
    FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    2 : 1
    12:00
journée 32e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    De Graafschap De Graafschap
    0 : 2
    12:30
journée 31e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
    FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    2 : 2
    06:30
journée 30e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    Nimègue Nimègue
    3 : 1
    08:30
journée 29e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
    FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    1 : 1
    12:30
journée 28e
vendredi 18 mars 2016
  • FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior Rotterdam
    2 : 1
    15:00
journée 27e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    ADO La Haye ADO La Haye
    2 : 2
    07:30