FC Smorgon

Junost Stadium, Smarhon

FACE À FACE

FC Smorgon vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
6 Victoires
FC Smorgon vs FC Oshmyany
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FC Smorgon vs FC Baranovichi
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
FC Smorgon vs FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
FC Smorgon vs FC Slonim
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
FC Smorgon vs Granit Mikashevichi
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Junost Stadium
Smarhon

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

120
Fans sur Facebook
365
Followers sur Twitter
journée 26e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 25e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 24e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 22e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 20e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 18e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 17e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 24 juillet 2016
journée 12e
samedi 16 juillet 2016
1/16 de Finale
samedi 9 juillet 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 3 juillet 2016
journée 10e
samedi 25 juin 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 9e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
1er Tour
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • 0 : 5
    11:00
journée 8e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 7e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 6e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 5e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 4e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    3 : 3
    09:00
journée 3e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 2e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 1er
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 1
    07:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 25 novembre 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    4 : 1
    06:00
jeudi 19 novembre 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 5
    06:00
journée 30e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    06:00
journée 29e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
journée 28e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    2 : 0
    06:00
journée 27e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 4
    05:00
journée 26e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
journée 25e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • 4 : 2
    05:00
journée 24e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 2
    08:00
journée 23e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    4 : 1
    08:00
journée 22e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    4 : 6
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
journée 20e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
journée 19e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
journée 18e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
journée 17e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    5 : 1
    10:00
journée 16e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • 1 : 3
    11:00
1/16 de Finale
samedi 1 août 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    3 : 3
    10:30
journée 15e
dimanche 26 juillet 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    6 : 1
    10:00
journée 14e
mercredi 22 juillet 2015
  • 0 : 0
    11:30
1/16 de Finale
samedi 18 juillet 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 2
    10:30