FC Smorgon

Junost Stadium, Smarhon
journée 7e
samedi 20 mai 2017
journée 8e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    vs
    07:00
journée 9e
dimanche 4 juin 2017
  • FC Belshina FC Belshina
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
journée 10e
samedi 10 juin 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 11e
samedi 17 juin 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
journée 12e
samedi 24 juin 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 1 juillet 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 15 juillet 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 15e
mercredi 19 juillet 2017
  • FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
journée 16e
samedi 5 août 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
journée 17e
samedi 12 août 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 18e
samedi 19 août 2017
journée 19e
samedi 26 août 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 septembre 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 21e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
journée 23e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Belshina FC Belshina
    vs
    07:00
journée 25e
samedi 7 octobre 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
journée 26e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
journée 27e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
journée 28e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
journée 29e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    08:00
journée 30e
samedi 11 novembre 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    vs
    07:00

FACE À FACE

FC Smorgon vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FC Smorgon vs FC Baranovichi
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
FC Smorgon vs Neman-Agro
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FC Smorgon vs Granit Mikashevichi
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FC Smorgon vs FC Slonim
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
FC Smorgon vs FC Lida
5 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Junost Stadium
Smarhon

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

128
Fans sur Facebook
381
Followers sur Twitter
journée 3e
samedi 22 avril 2017
journée 2e
samedi 15 avril 2017
journée 26e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 25e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 24e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 22e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 20e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 18e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 17e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 24 juillet 2016
journée 12e
samedi 16 juillet 2016
1/16 de Finale
samedi 9 juillet 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 3 juillet 2016
journée 10e
samedi 25 juin 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 9e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
1er Tour
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • 0 : 5
    11:00
journée 8e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 7e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 6e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 5e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 4e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    3 : 3
    09:00
journée 3e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 2e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 1er
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 1
    07:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 25 novembre 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    4 : 1
    06:00
jeudi 19 novembre 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 5
    06:00
journée 30e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    06:00
journée 29e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
journée 28e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    2 : 0
    06:00
journée 27e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 4
    05:00
journée 26e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
journée 25e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • 4 : 2
    05:00
journée 24e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 2
    08:00
journée 23e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    4 : 1
    08:00
journée 22e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    4 : 6
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
journée 20e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
journée 19e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
journée 18e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
journée 17e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    5 : 1
    10:00
journée 16e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • 1 : 3
    11:00
1/16 de Finale
samedi 1 août 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    3 : 3
    10:30