Slavia Mozyr

Yunost Stadium, Mozyr
journée 20e
dimanche 27 août 2017
journée 21e
vendredi 8 septembre 2017
journée 22e
vendredi 15 septembre 2017
journée 23e
vendredi 22 septembre 2017
  • Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    vs
    11:00
journée 24e
vendredi 29 septembre 2017
  • FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    11:00
journée 25e
vendredi 13 octobre 2017
  • Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    FC Slutsk FC Slutsk
    vs
    11:00
journée 26e
dimanche 22 octobre 2017
  • Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
    Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00
journée 28e
vendredi 3 novembre 2017
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    12:00
journée 29e
samedi 18 novembre 2017
  • Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    vs
    11:00
journée 30e
dimanche 26 novembre 2017
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    11:00

FACE À FACE

Slavia Mozyr vs Naftan Novopolotsk
3 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Slavia Mozyr vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Slavia Mozyr vs Dynamo Minsk
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
7 Victoires
Slavia Mozyr vs FC Isloch Minsk
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Slavia Mozyr vs Bate Borisov
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
7 Victoires
Slavia Mozyr vs FC Minsk
2 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Yunost Stadium
Mozyr
Capacité
5 353
journée 19e
dimanche 20 août 2017
journée 18e
dimanche 13 août 2017
journée 17e
samedi 5 août 2017
journée 16e
samedi 29 juillet 2017
1/16 de Finale
jeudi 6 juillet 2017
journée 12e
samedi 17 juin 2017
journée 11e
dimanche 4 juin 2017
journée 10e
samedi 27 mai 2017
journée 5e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
journée 4e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
journée 3e
samedi 15 avril 2017
journée 2e
samedi 8 avril 2017
journée 1er
dimanche 2 avril 2017
journée 30e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 28e
lundi 7 novembre 2016
journée 26e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 25e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 24e
vendredi 30 septembre 2016
journée 23e
lundi 26 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 22e
vendredi 16 septembre 2016
journée 21e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 20e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 19e
vendredi 19 août 2016
journée 16e
vendredi 29 juillet 2016
1/16 de Finale
dimanche 10 juillet 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 3 juillet 2016
journée 14e
samedi 25 juin 2016
  • Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    Chakhtior Soligorsk Chakhtior Soligorsk
    1 : 1
    12:00
journée 13e
lundi 20 juin 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    4 : 2
    11:30
journée 12e
mercredi 15 juin 2016
  • Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    0 : 1
    11:30
journée 11e
vendredi 10 juin 2016
  • Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 10e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    0 : 1
    11:00
journée 9e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 8e
mardi 17 mai 2016
  • FC Belshina FC Belshina
    Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    2 : 2
    11:30
journée 7e
jeudi 12 mai 2016
  • Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    6 : 2
    11:30