FC Oleksandria

CSC Nika Stadium, Oleksandria
journée 19e
samedi 25 février 2017
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Volyn Loutsk Volyn Loutsk
    vs
    10:00
journée 20e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • Carpates Lviv Carpates Lviv
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Dnipropetrovsk Dnipropetrovsk
    vs
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    11:00

Stade

CSC Nika Stadium
Oleksandria
Capacité
7.000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

628
Fans sur Facebook
588
Followers sur Twitter
journée 18e
dimanche 11 décembre 2016
journée 17e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 15e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 6 novembre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
3ème Tour De Qualification
jeudi 4 août 2016
3ème Tour De Qualification
jeudi 28 juillet 2016
journée 1er
samedi 23 juillet 2016
dimanche 26 juin 2016
  • FC Vorskla Poltava FC Vorskla Poltava
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 1
    09:00
mercredi 22 juin 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 26e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FC Vorskla Poltava FC Vorskla Poltava
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 1
    12:30
Demi-finales
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 0
    12:30
journée 25e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Goverla-Uzhgorod Goverla-Uzhgorod
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 24e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Dnipropetrovsk Dnipropetrovsk
    0 : 4
    12:30
Demi-finales
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    1 : 1
    12:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    FC Zorya Lugansk FC Zorya Lugansk
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 21e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 2
    10:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    0 : 2
    12:30
journée 19e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 17e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 2
    07:00
Quarts de Finale
mardi 1 mars 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    1 : 1
    12:00
journée 1er
mercredi 13 janvier 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 5
    08:00
journée 12e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • Goverla-Uzhgorod Goverla-Uzhgorod
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 16e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
    2 : 0
    10:30
journée 15e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • FC Metalurg Zaporizhya FC Metalurg Zaporizhya
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 2
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    2 : 3
    10:00
journée 13e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    FC Vorskla Poltava FC Vorskla Poltava
    1 : 1
    12:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 28 octobre 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 11e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 10e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Dnipropetrovsk Dnipropetrovsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 9e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • FC Zorya Lugansk FC Zorya Lugansk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    1 : 1
    10:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 23 septembre 2015
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 8e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    4 : 1
    10:00