FC Oleksandria

CSC Nika Stadium, Oleksandria
journée 14e
samedi 25 novembre 2017
journée 8e
jeudi 30 novembre 2017
journée 15e
samedi 3 mars 2018
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Zirka Kirovohrad Zirka Kirovohrad
    vs
    06:00
journée 16e
samedi 10 mars 2018
  • Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    06:00
journée 17e
samedi 31 mars 2018
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    vs
    06:00
journée 18e
samedi 7 avril 2018
  • Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    06:00
journée 19e
samedi 14 avril 2018
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    vs
    06:00
journée 20e
samedi 21 avril 2018
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    06:00
journée 21e
samedi 28 avril 2018
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    06:00
journée 22e
samedi 5 mai 2018
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Illichivec M U19 Illichivec M U19
    vs
    06:00
journée 23e
samedi 12 mai 2018
  • Arsenal Kiev U19 Arsenal Kiev U19
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    06:00
journée 24e
samedi 19 mai 2018
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    vs
    06:00
journée 25e
vendredi 25 mai 2018
  • Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    06:00
journée 26e
mercredi 30 mai 2018
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    vs
    06:00

FACE À FACE

FC Oleksandria vs Zorya Lugansk U19
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
FC Oleksandria vs Ch. Odessa
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
FC Oleksandria vs Olimpik Donetsk
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
FC Oleksandria vs Shakhtar Donetsk
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
3 Victoires
FC Oleksandria vs Karpaty Lviv
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
FC Oleksandria vs Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
4 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

CSC Nika Stadium
Oleksandria
Capacité
7,000
journée 13e
vendredi 17 novembre 2017
journée 12e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
journée 11e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
journée 8e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
journée 7e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
journée 3e
vendredi 18 août 2017
journée 25e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
journée 16e
vendredi 18 novembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 3e
mercredi 24 août 2016
journée 29e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • vs
    08:00
journée 30e
mercredi 18 mai 2016
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
journée 28e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • 1 : 3
    07:00
journée 27e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
journée 16e
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
journée 26e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • 1 : 0
    07:00
journée 25e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
journée 24e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
journée 23e
lundi 11 avril 2016
  • 3 : 2
    06:00
journée 22e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    1 : 3
    06:00
journée 21e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 2
    08:00