FC Minsk

Torpedo Stadium, Minsk
journée 23e
dimanche 24 septembre 2017
journée 24e
vendredi 29 septembre 2017
journée 25e
vendredi 13 octobre 2017
journée 26e
dimanche 22 octobre 2017
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
    vs
    11:00
journée 28e
vendredi 3 novembre 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    12:00
journée 29e
samedi 18 novembre 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00
journée 30e
dimanche 26 novembre 2017
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00

FACE À FACE

FC Minsk vs Bate Borisov
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
9 Victoires
FC Minsk vs FC Krumkachi
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
FC Minsk vs FC Gorodeya
5 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
FC Minsk vs Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0 Victoire
4 Matchs Nuls
6 Victoires
FC Minsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
5 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
FC Minsk vs Dynamo Minsk
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
7 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Torpedo Stadium
Minsk
Capacité
5,200

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

630
Fans sur Facebook
823
Followers sur Twitter
journée 22e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
journée 21e
dimanche 10 septembre 2017
journée 20e
samedi 26 août 2017
journée 19e
dimanche 20 août 2017
journée 18e
dimanche 13 août 2017
journée 17e
dimanche 6 août 2017
journée 16e
dimanche 30 juillet 2017
Quarts de Finale
samedi 22 juillet 2017
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 5 juillet 2017
journée 15e
vendredi 30 juin 2017
journée 14e
samedi 24 juin 2017
journée 13e
mardi 20 juin 2017
journée 12e
jeudi 15 juin 2017
journée 8e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
journée 7e
mercredi 10 mai 2017
journée 6e
samedi 6 mai 2017
journée 5e
samedi 29 avril 2017
journée 4e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
journée 2e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
journée 1er
samedi 1 avril 2017
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 19 mars 2017
journée 30e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 29e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 28e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 27e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 26e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 25e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 24e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 22e
vendredi 16 septembre 2016
journée 21e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 20e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 19e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 18e
samedi 13 août 2016
journée 17e
dimanche 7 août 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 31 juillet 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 6 juillet 2016
journée 15e
vendredi 1 juillet 2016
journée 14e
vendredi 24 juin 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 0
    12:00
journée 13e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 12e
mercredi 15 juin 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Slutsk FC Slutsk
    5 : 2
    13:00
journée 11e
vendredi 10 juin 2016
  • Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 0
    12:00
journée 10e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Chakhtior Soligorsk Chakhtior Soligorsk
    1 : 0
    12:00
journée 9e
lundi 23 mai 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 2
    11:30