FC Metallurg Kuzbass Novokuznetsk

Metallurg Stadium, Novokuznetsk
  • perdu
    0:3 2016-05-22
    vs.
    Tom Tomsk 2
    Tom Tomsk 2
  • perdu
    0:3 2016-05-18
    vs.
    S-2 Novosibirsk
    S-2 Novosibirsk
  • perdu
    0:3 2016-05-11
    vs.
    Yakutiya Yakutsk
    Yakutiya Yakutsk
  • perdu
    0:3 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
  • perdu
    0:3 2016-04-30
    vs.
    FC Chita
    FC Chita

Stade

Metallurg Stadium
Novokuznetsk
Capacité
8 500
journée 24e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
journée 23e
mercredi 18 mai 2016
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
journée 22e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 21e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
journée 19e
mercredi 27 avril 2016
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 18e
jeudi 21 avril 2016
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    FC Metallurg Kuzbass Novokuznetsk FC Metallurg Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 17e
lundi 18 avril 2016
  • FC Metallurg Kuzbass Novokuznetsk FC Metallurg Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 19e
lundi 19 octobre 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    3 : 5
    05:00
journée 18e
lundi 12 octobre 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
journée 17e
vendredi 9 octobre 2015
  • 0 : 1
    03:00
journée 16e
vendredi 2 octobre 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 1
    06:00
journée 15e
mardi 29 septembre 2015
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
journée 13e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    2 : 1
    08:30
journée 12e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 2
    02:00
journée 11e
mercredi 9 septembre 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    0 : 0
    02:00
journée 10e
mercredi 2 septembre 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 3
    07:30
journée 9e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    1 : 2
    06:00
journée 8e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    3 : 1
    06:00
journée 6e
jeudi 13 août 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    2 : 2
    08:30
journée 5e
lundi 10 août 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
journée 4e
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
journée 3e
jeudi 30 juillet 2015
  • 2 : 0
    07:30
journée 1er
dimanche 19 juillet 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 2
    06:00
journée 29e
lundi 1 juin 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:30
journée 28e
lundi 25 mai 2015
  • 2 : 0
    05:30
journée 27e
vendredi 22 mai 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    1 : 1
    06:30
journée 26e
vendredi 15 mai 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 0
    07:30
journée 25e
mardi 12 mai 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 0
    07:30
journée 24e
mardi 5 mai 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    5 : 0
    07:30
journée 22e
samedi 25 avril 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 0
    05:00
journée 21e
mercredi 22 avril 2015
  • 0 : 3
    07:00