FC Kobrin

Yunost Stadium, Kobryn
  • perdu
    1:3 2015-11-15
    vs.
    FC Rechitsa-2014
    FC Rechitsa-2014
  • gagné
    3:0 2015-11-08
    vs.
    FC Lida
    FC Lida
  • perdu
    0:2 2015-11-01
    vs.
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
  • nul
    1:1 2015-10-25
    vs.
    FC Orsha
    FC Orsha
  • nul
    1:1 2015-10-18
    vs.
    FC Bereza
    FC Bereza

Stade

Yunost Stadium
Kobryn
Capacité
3 300

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

114
Followers sur Twitter
journée 30e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    3 : 1
    06:00
journée 29e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Lida FC Lida
    3 : 0
    06:00
journée 28e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    2 : 0
    06:00
journée 27e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 26e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
journée 25e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • 0 : 7
    07:00
journée 24e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 23e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
journée 22e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 20e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
journée 19e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    7 : 0
    07:00
journée 18e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • 0 : 1
    11:00
journée 17e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • 3 : 0
    05:00
journée 16e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • 1 : 3
    11:00
1/16 de Finale
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    4 : 0
    11:30
journée 15e
dimanche 26 juillet 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    1 : 3
    11:00
journée 14e
mercredi 22 juillet 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    7 : 2
    11:00
1/16 de Finale
samedi 18 juillet 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    09:30
journée 13e
dimanche 12 juillet 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    3 : 1
    11:00
journée 12e
dimanche 5 juillet 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    3 : 0
    11:00
journée 11e
dimanche 28 juin 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
journée 10e
dimanche 21 juin 2015
  • 6 : 0
    10:00
journée 9e
samedi 13 juin 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 2
    11:00
1er Tour
mercredi 10 juin 2015
  • 0 : 1
    11:30
journée 8e
samedi 6 juin 2015
  • 5 : 0
    05:00
journée 7e
dimanche 31 mai 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    4 : 1
    10:00
journée 6e
dimanche 24 mai 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 5e
dimanche 17 mai 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
journée 4e
dimanche 10 mai 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 3e
dimanche 3 mai 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
journée 2e
dimanche 26 avril 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
journée 1er
dimanche 19 avril 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00