FC Isloch Minsk

RCOP BGU Stadium, Minsk
journée 1er
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    vs
    11:00

FACE À FACE

FC Isloch Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
FC Isloch Minsk vs FC Smolevichi-Sti
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FC Isloch Minsk vs Neman Grodno
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
FC Isloch Minsk vs Bate Borisov
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
3 Victoires
FC Isloch Minsk vs FC Minsk
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
FC Isloch Minsk vs FC Vitebsk
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

RCOP BGU Stadium
Minsk
Capacité
4 500

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

288
Fans sur Facebook
530
Followers sur Twitter
journée 1er
mercredi 22 février 2017
journée 30e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 29e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 27e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 25e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 24e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 22e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 21e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 20e
vendredi 26 août 2016
journée 19e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 18e
vendredi 12 août 2016
journée 15e
samedi 2 juillet 2016
journée 14e
samedi 25 juin 2016
  • FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
    3 : 1
    11:30
journée 13e
lundi 20 juin 2016
  • Chakhtior Soligorsk Chakhtior Soligorsk
    FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    3 : 0
    12:30
journée 12e
jeudi 16 juin 2016
  • FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    11:30
journée 11e
vendredi 10 juin 2016
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    1 : 1
    12:30
journée 10e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    0 : 1
    11:00
journée 9e
mercredi 25 mai 2016
  • FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    vs
    11:30
journée 8e
mardi 17 mai 2016
  • Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
    FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    2 : 1
    13:30
journée 7e
jeudi 12 mai 2016
  • FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    FC Belshina FC Belshina
    2 : 3
    11:30
journée 6e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    0 : 1
    07:30
journée 5e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
    2 : 4
    08:00
journée 4e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 3e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 2e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 1er
vendredi 1 avril 2016
  • FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    2 : 0
    11:30
samedi 27 février 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    2 : 2
    04:30
Quarts de Finale
lundi 23 novembre 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    1 : 1
    09:00
jeudi 19 novembre 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    3 : 0
    06:00
journée 30e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
journée 29e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • 3 : 0
    06:00
journée 28e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
journée 27e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • 3 : 2
    07:00
journée 26e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 25e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • 0 : 7
    07:00
journée 24e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 23e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
journée 22e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • 2 : 2
    07:00
journée 21e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    3 : 3
    05:00