Granit Mikashevichi

Polesye Stadium, Luninets
journée 20e
samedi 2 septembre 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 21e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 23e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
journée 25e
samedi 7 octobre 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 26e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Belshina FC Belshina
    vs
    07:00
journée 27e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 28e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
journée 29e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    08:00
journée 30e
samedi 11 novembre 2017
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00

FACE À FACE

Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Belshina
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Gorodeya
0 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Osipovichi
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Smolevichi-Sti
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Granit Mikashevichi vs Luch Minsk
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Polesye Stadium
Luninets
Capacité
3,100
1/16 de Finale
samedi 8 juillet 2017
journée 13e
samedi 1 juillet 2017
journée 30e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 29e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 27e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 26e
vendredi 21 octobre 2016
journée 25e
vendredi 14 octobre 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 22e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 16e
vendredi 29 juillet 2016
1/16 de Finale
samedi 9 juillet 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 3 juillet 2016
journée 14e
vendredi 24 juin 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 0
    12:00
journée 13e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
    2 : 1
    12:00
journée 12e
mercredi 15 juin 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 1
    12:00
journée 11e
jeudi 9 juin 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    1 : 1
    11:30
journée 10e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    4 : 0
    13:00
journée 9e
lundi 23 mai 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 8e
mardi 17 mai 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Slutsk FC Slutsk
    2 : 1
    10:30
journée 7e
vendredi 13 mai 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
    1 : 1
    11:30
journée 6e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    Chakhtior Soligorsk Chakhtior Soligorsk
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 5e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 4e
lundi 25 avril 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 3e
vendredi 15 avril 2016
  • Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 3
    10:30
journée 2e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 1er
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    1 : 3
    06:00
vendredi 20 novembre 2015
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    5 : 0
    10:00