FC Gorodeya

Gorodeya Stadium, Gorodeya
journée 20e
dimanche 27 août 2017
journée 21e
vendredi 8 septembre 2017
journée 22e
vendredi 15 septembre 2017
journée 23e
vendredi 22 septembre 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    vs
    11:00
journée 24e
vendredi 29 septembre 2017
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
journée 25e
vendredi 13 octobre 2017
journée 26e
dimanche 22 octobre 2017
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
journée 28e
vendredi 3 novembre 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    12:00
journée 29e
samedi 18 novembre 2017
  • Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
journée 30e
dimanche 26 novembre 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    vs
    11:00

FACE À FACE

FC Gorodeya vs Bate Borisov
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
FC Gorodeya vs Dinamo Brest
0 Victoire
3 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
FC Gorodeya vs FC Gomel
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
FC Gorodeya vs FC Krumkachi
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
FC Gorodeya vs Neman Grodno
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FC Gorodeya vs Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Gorodeya Stadium
Gorodeya
Capacité
1 020

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

45
Fans sur Facebook
152
Followers sur Twitter
journée 19e
samedi 19 août 2017
journée 18e
vendredi 11 août 2017
journée 17e
samedi 5 août 2017
journée 16e
dimanche 30 juillet 2017
Quarts de Finale
samedi 22 juillet 2017
1/16 de Finale
samedi 8 juillet 2017
journée 15e
samedi 1 juillet 2017
journée 14e
dimanche 25 juin 2017
journée 13e
mardi 20 juin 2017
journée 12e
jeudi 15 juin 2017
journée 11e
samedi 3 juin 2017
journée 10e
vendredi 26 mai 2017
journée 6e
vendredi 5 mai 2017
journée 5e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
journée 4e
samedi 22 avril 2017
journée 2e
samedi 8 avril 2017
journée 30e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 28e
lundi 7 novembre 2016
journée 27e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 26e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 25e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 24e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 23e
lundi 26 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 22e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 21e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 17e
lundi 8 août 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 31 juillet 2016
1/16 de Finale
vendredi 8 juillet 2016
journée 15e
samedi 2 juillet 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 26 juin 2016
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    12:00
journée 13e
lundi 20 juin 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    4 : 2
    11:30
journée 12e
jeudi 16 juin 2016
  • FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    11:30
journée 11e
jeudi 9 juin 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 10e
vendredi 3 juin 2016
  • FC Belshina FC Belshina
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 2
    11:30
journée 9e
lundi 23 mai 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 2
    11:30
journée 8e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 1
    12:30