FC Gomelzheldortrans

Stadyen DYuSSh-8, Gomel
journée 20e
samedi 2 septembre 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 21e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
journée 23e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
journée 24e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
journée 25e
samedi 7 octobre 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 26e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
journée 27e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 28e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
journée 29e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    08:00
journée 30e
samedi 11 novembre 2017
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00

FACE À FACE

FC Gomelzheldortrans vs FC Baranovichi
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
FC Gomelzheldortrans vs FC Orsha
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
FC Gomelzheldortrans vs FC Vitebsk
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FC Gomelzheldortrans vs FC Smorgon
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
FC Gomelzheldortrans vs FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
FC Gomelzheldortrans vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Stadyen DYuSSh-8
Gomel
Capacité
1,500

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

135
Followers sur Twitter
journée 14e
samedi 15 juillet 2017
1/16 de Finale
samedi 8 juillet 2017
journée 26e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 25e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 20e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 18e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 24 juillet 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 17 juillet 2016
journée 10e
samedi 25 juin 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 9e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    1 : 4
    11:00
1er Tour
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 2
    11:00
journée 8e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 7e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 6e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 5e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 4e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 3e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 2e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    3 : 0
    11:00