FC Gomel

Tsentralny, Gomel
journée 24e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
journée 25e
vendredi 13 octobre 2017
journée 26e
dimanche 22 octobre 2017
journée 27e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
journée 28e
vendredi 3 novembre 2017
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    12:00
journée 29e
samedi 18 novembre 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00
journée 30e
dimanche 26 novembre 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
    vs
    11:00

FACE À FACE

FC Gomel vs Chakhtior Soligorsk
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
FC Gomel vs FC Minsk
5 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
FC Gomel vs FC Krumkachi
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
FC Gomel vs Neman Grodno
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
FC Gomel vs Naftan Novopolotsk
3 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
FC Gomel vs FC Vitebsk
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Tsentralny
Gomel
Capacité
14 307

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

1 142
Fans sur Facebook
1 643
Followers sur Twitter
journée 23e
vendredi 22 septembre 2017
journée 22e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
journée 21e
vendredi 8 septembre 2017
journée 20e
samedi 26 août 2017
journée 19e
vendredi 18 août 2017
journée 18e
dimanche 13 août 2017
journée 16e
samedi 29 juillet 2017
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 23 juillet 2017
1/16 de Finale
samedi 8 juillet 2017
journée 15e
samedi 1 juillet 2017
journée 14e
samedi 24 juin 2017
journée 13e
mardi 20 juin 2017
journée 12e
jeudi 15 juin 2017
journée 11e
samedi 3 juin 2017
journée 7e
mercredi 10 mai 2017
journée 6e
samedi 6 mai 2017
journée 5e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
journée 4e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
journée 3e
samedi 15 avril 2017
journée 1er
samedi 1 avril 2017
journée 26e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 25e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 24e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 22e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 21e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 20e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 18e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 17e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
jeudi 1 septembre 2016
journée 16e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 14e
samedi 13 août 2016
journée 13e
samedi 23 juillet 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 17 juillet 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 3 juillet 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 26 juin 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    2 : 0
    12:00
journée 9e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:00
1er Tour
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • FC Molodechno Dussh4 FC Molodechno Dussh4
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    11:00
journée 8e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 7e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 6e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 5e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    4 : 1
    11:00