FC Gomel

Tsentralny, Gomel
journée 1er
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    vs
    11:00
  • perdu
    1:2 2015-11-08
    vs.
    Dynamo Minsk
    Dynamo Minsk
  • perdu
    1:3 2015-10-31
    vs.
    Slavia Mozyr
    Slavia Mozyr
  • perdu
    1:3 2015-10-25
    vs.
    FC Slutsk
    FC Slutsk
  • gagné
    4:0 2015-10-19
    vs.
    Dinamo Brest
    Dinamo Brest
  • perdu
    1:4 2015-10-04
    vs.
    Naftan Novopolotsk
    Naftan Novopolotsk

FACE À FACE

FC Gomel vs FC Oshmyany
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
FC Gomel vs FC Smorgon
3 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
FC Gomel vs FC Smolevichi-Sti
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
FC Gomel vs FC Slonim
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
FC Gomel vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
FC Gomel vs Dynamo Minsk
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
9 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Tsentralny
Gomel
Capacité
14 307

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

967
Fans sur Facebook
1,469
Followers sur Twitter
journée 26e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 25e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 24e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 22e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 21e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 20e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 18e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 17e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
jeudi 1 septembre 2016
journée 16e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 14e
samedi 13 août 2016
journée 13e
samedi 23 juillet 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 17 juillet 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 3 juillet 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 26 juin 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    2 : 0
    12:00
journée 9e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:00
1er Tour
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • FC Molodechno Dussh4 FC Molodechno Dussh4
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    11:00
journée 8e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 7e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 6e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 5e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    4 : 1
    11:00
journée 4e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 3e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    1 : 0
    07:00
journée 2e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 1er
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 1
    10:00
samedi 27 février 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    2 : 2
    04:30
Quarts de Finale
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    2 : 0
    06:00
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    0 : 3
    08:00
journée 26e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
    1 : 2
    06:00
journée 25e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    3 : 1
    07:00
journée 24e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    1 : 3
    07:00
journée 23e
lundi 19 octobre 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:30
vendredi 16 octobre 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    10:00
journée 22e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    1 : 4
    11:30
journée 21e
lundi 28 septembre 2015
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    1 : 0
    11:30
journée 20e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 2
    10:30
journée 19e
lundi 14 septembre 2015
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    1 : 0
    12:30
journée 18e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 2
    11:30
journée 17e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    4 : 1
    11:30
journée 16e
vendredi 14 août 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    0 : 0
    11:30
journée 15e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    1 : 0
    10:30
1/16 de Finale
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    4 : 0
    11:30
samedi 18 juillet 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    09:30
journée 14e
samedi 11 juillet 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    3 : 1
    10:30
journée 13e
dimanche 5 juillet 2015
  • Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    1 : 0
    10:30
journée 12e
dimanche 28 juin 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    0 : 2
    12:30
journée 11e
dimanche 21 juin 2015
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 0
    11:00