FA 2000

FA Park, Frederiksberg
journée 15e
samedi 24 mars 2018
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
    vs
    09:00
journée 16e
samedi 31 mars 2018
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Holbaek Holbaek
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 7 avril 2018
  • Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    vs
    07:00
journée 18e
samedi 14 avril 2018
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    vs
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 21 avril 2018
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Herlev Herlev
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 28 avril 2018
  • Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    vs
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 5 mai 2018
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Karlslunde If Karlslunde If
    vs
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 12 mai 2018
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    vs
    08:00
journée 23e
samedi 19 mai 2018
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Stenlose BK Stenlose BK
    vs
    08:00
journée 24e
dimanche 27 mai 2018
  • Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
dimanche 3 juin 2018
  • Holbaek Holbaek
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    vs
    07:30
journée 26e
samedi 9 juin 2018
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    vs
    08:00
journée 27e
samedi 16 juin 2018
  • Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    vs
    09:30

Stade

FA Park
Frederiksberg
journée 14e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
journée 13e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
journée 12e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
journée 11e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
journée 10e
vendredi 6 octobre 2017
journée 9e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
journée 8e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
journée 7e
dimanche 17 septembre 2017
journée 6e
dimanche 10 septembre 2017
journée 5e
samedi 2 septembre 2017
journée 4e
samedi 26 août 2017
journée 3e
samedi 19 août 2017
journée 1er
samedi 5 août 2017
journée 26e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • Avedore IF Avedore IF
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 24e
vendredi 3 juin 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    1 : 6
    12:30
journée 23e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 0
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    BK Skjold BK Skjold
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    GVI GVI
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Hillerod Hillerod
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    3 : 1
    07:00
journée 17e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Vanlose Vanlose
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 14e
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • Herlev Herlev
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 13e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 0
    09:45
journée 12e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Avedore IF Avedore IF
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 10e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    2 : 4
    08:00
journée 9e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • BK Skjold BK Skjold
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    3 : 2
    09:00
journée 8e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • GVI GVI
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 7e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    3 : 2
    08:00
journée 6e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 2
    09:00
journée 5e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Hillerod Hillerod
    1 : 4
    08:00
journée 4e
lundi 31 août 2015
  • Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 2
    12:30
journée 3e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 2e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • Vanlose Vanlose
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    3 : 1
    08:00
1er Tour
mercredi 12 août 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    1 : 3
    12:30
journée 1er
samedi 8 août 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Herlev Herlev
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 26e
samedi 20 juin 2015
  • Ringsted IF Ringsted IF
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 13 juin 2015
  • 8 : 0
    10:00
journée 24e
vendredi 5 juin 2015
  • Naestved IF Naestved IF
    0 : 2
    13:00
journée 23e
samedi 30 mai 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 23 mai 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 2
    09:00
journée 21e
samedi 16 mai 2015
  • FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg
    3 : 1
    08:00
journée 20e
vendredi 8 mai 2015
  • 3 : 0
    13:00
journée 19e
samedi 2 mai 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Dollefjelde Musse Dollefjelde Musse
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 25 avril 2015
  • Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 0
    08:00