FA 2000

FA Park, Frederiksberg
journée 3e
samedi 18 août 2018
journée 5e
samedi 1 septembre 2018
journée 6e
samedi 8 septembre 2018
journée 7e
samedi 15 septembre 2018
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    vs
    07:45
journée 8e
samedi 22 septembre 2018
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    vs
    07:30
journée 9e
dimanche 30 septembre 2018
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    vs
    06:45
journée 10e
samedi 6 octobre 2018
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    TFC Odsherred TFC Odsherred
    vs
    07:45
journée 11e
samedi 13 octobre 2018
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    vs
    07:00
journée 12e
samedi 20 octobre 2018
  • BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    vs
    07:30
journée 13e
samedi 27 octobre 2018
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    vs
    07:45
journée 14e
samedi 3 novembre 2018
  • BK Union BK Union
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    vs
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 23 mars 2019
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Ishoej If Ishoej If
    vs
    08:45
journée 16e
samedi 30 mars 2019
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 6 avril 2019
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    vs
    07:45
journée 18e
samedi 13 avril 2019
  • Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    vs
    07:00
journée 19e
samedi 20 avril 2019
  • TFC Odsherred TFC Odsherred
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    vs
    09:30
journée 20e
samedi 27 avril 2019
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    07:45
journée 21e
samedi 4 mai 2019
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
    vs
    07:45
journée 22e
samedi 11 mai 2019
  • Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    vs
    07:00
journée 23e
samedi 18 mai 2019
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    BK Union BK Union
    vs
    07:45
journée 24e
samedi 25 mai 2019
  • Ishoej If Ishoej If
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    vs
    08:00
journée 25e
samedi 1 juin 2019
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    vs
    07:45
journée 26e
samedi 8 juin 2019
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    vs
    07:30
journée 27e
samedi 15 juin 2019
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    vs
    09:30

FACE À FACE

FA 2000 vs Kastrup BK
1 Victoire
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
FA 2000 vs Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
FA 2000 vs B 1908 Amager
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FA 2000 vs BK Fremad Valby
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FA 2000 vs BK Union
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
FA 2000 vs Stenlose BK
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

FA Park
Frederiksberg
journée 1er
mercredi 15 août 2018
journée 2e
samedi 11 août 2018
journée 27e
samedi 16 juin 2018
journée 26e
samedi 9 juin 2018
journée 25e
dimanche 3 juin 2018
journée 24e
dimanche 27 mai 2018
journée 23e
samedi 19 mai 2018
journée 22e
samedi 12 mai 2018
journée 21e
samedi 5 mai 2018
journée 19e
samedi 21 avril 2018
journée 18e
samedi 14 avril 2018
journée 17e
samedi 7 avril 2018
journée 16e
samedi 31 mars 2018
journée 15e
samedi 24 mars 2018
journée 14e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
journée 13e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
journée 12e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
journée 11e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
journée 10e
vendredi 6 octobre 2017
journée 9e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
journée 8e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
journée 7e
dimanche 17 septembre 2017
journée 6e
dimanche 10 septembre 2017
journée 5e
samedi 2 septembre 2017
journée 4e
samedi 26 août 2017
journée 3e
samedi 19 août 2017
journée 1er
samedi 5 août 2017
journée 26e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • Avedore IF Avedore IF
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 24e
vendredi 3 juin 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    1 : 6
    12:30
journée 23e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 0
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    BK Skjold BK Skjold
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    GVI GVI
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Hillerod Hillerod
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    3 : 1
    07:00
journée 17e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Vanlose Vanlose
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 14e
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • Herlev Herlev
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 13e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 0
    09:45
journée 12e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Avedore IF Avedore IF
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 10e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    2 : 4
    08:00
journée 9e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • BK Skjold BK Skjold
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    3 : 2
    09:00
journée 8e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • GVI GVI
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 7e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    3 : 2
    08:00
journée 6e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 2
    09:00