Eb/Streymur

Við Margáir, Streymnes

Stade

Við Margáir
Streymnes
Capacité
1.000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

2 004
Fans sur Facebook
journée 27e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 26e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 25e
vendredi 16 septembre 2016
journée 24e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 28 août 2016
journée 22e
samedi 20 août 2016
journée 21e
samedi 13 août 2016
journée 19e
mercredi 27 juillet 2016
journée 18e
samedi 2 juillet 2016
journée 17e
mercredi 29 juin 2016
  • NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 8
    13:30
journée 16e
samedi 25 juin 2016
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 6
    09:00
journée 15e
mercredi 22 juin 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    AB Argir II AB Argir II
    4 : 0
    14:00
journée 14e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • 07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 13e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
    9 : 2
    12:30
journée 9e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 11e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 10e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    3 : 0
    11:00
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Runavik Runavik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 9e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    10:00
journée 8e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 7e
jeudi 28 avril 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    5 : 0
    13:00
journée 27e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • Klaksvik Klaksvik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    6 : 1
    09:00
journée 26e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 25e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    6 : 0
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 23e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 5
    10:00
journée 22e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • Runavik Runavik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    6 : 0
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Torshavn Torshavn
    0 : 5
    10:00
journée 20e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 1
    10:00
journée 19e
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 4
    10:00
journée 18e
lundi 27 juillet 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Klaksvik Klaksvik
    4 : 4
    12:00
journée 17e
samedi 27 juin 2015
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 2
    13:00
journée 16e
dimanche 21 juin 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 3
    10:00
journée 15e
dimanche 7 juin 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 14e
dimanche 31 mai 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 2
    10:00
journée 13e
lundi 25 mai 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Runavik Runavik
    0 : 8
    10:00
journée 12e
dimanche 17 mai 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Torshavn Torshavn
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 11e
jeudi 14 mai 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    0 : 3
    10:00
journée 10e
dimanche 10 mai 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 9e
dimanche 3 mai 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    0 : 3
    10:00
journée 8e
dimanche 26 avril 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    2 : 1
    09:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 22 avril 2015
  • Torshavn Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 0
    13:00
journée 7e
dimanche 19 avril 2015
  • Klaksvik Klaksvik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 6e
dimanche 12 avril 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 2
    11:00
Quarts de Finale
lundi 6 avril 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Klaksvik Klaksvik
    3 : 2
    10:00
journée 5e
jeudi 2 avril 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 2
    09:30
journée 4e
samedi 21 mars 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 0
    12:00
journée 3e
samedi 14 mars 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    2 : 2
    12:00
journée 2e
samedi 7 mars 2015
  • Runavik Runavik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    5 : 1
    10:00