Domodedovo

Avangard Stadium, Domodedovo
journée 17e
mercredi 26 avril 2017
journée 21e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • Strogino Strogino
    vs
    10:00
journée 22e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • vs
    10:00
journée 23e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    vs
    10:00
journée 25e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    vs
    10:00
journée 26e
dimanche 4 juin 2017
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    vs
    10:00

FACE À FACE

Domodedovo vs Dynamo-2 Moscow
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Domodedovo vs Znamya Truda
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Domodedovo vs Strogino
1 Victoire
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Domodedovo vs FK Kolomna
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Domodedovo vs Volga Tver
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Domodedovo vs Dinamo St P.burg
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Avangard Stadium
Domodedowo

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

245
Followers sur Twitter
journée 20e
samedi 22 avril 2017
journée 19e
dimanche 16 avril 2017
journée 18e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
journée 16e
dimanche 6 novembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 13e
lundi 17 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 10e
lundi 26 septembre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 7e
vendredi 2 septembre 2016
journée 5e
jeudi 18 août 2016
journée 2e
jeudi 28 juillet 2016
journée 1er
mercredi 20 juillet 2016
journée 30e
mardi 31 mai 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 1
    11:00
journée 29e
jeudi 26 mai 2016
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    0 : 2
    11:30
journée 28e
vendredi 20 mai 2016
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    3 : 0
    12:00
journée 27e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    0 : 1
    11:30
journée 26e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    4 : 2
    11:30
journée 24e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 23e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 4
    08:00
journée 22e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    1 : 3
    11:30
journée 21e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
journée 20e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    2 : 2
    09:00
journée 5e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 18e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 17e
lundi 26 octobre 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 0
    12:00
journée 16e
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
journée 15e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    2 : 2
    11:00
journée 14e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    1 : 3
    08:00
journée 13e
lundi 5 octobre 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    4 : 0
    12:00
journée 12e
jeudi 1 octobre 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    0 : 3
    12:00
journée 10e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 9e
mardi 15 septembre 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 1
    12:00
journée 8e
mardi 8 septembre 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    2 : 1
    11:30
journée 7e
mardi 1 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
journée 6e
mardi 25 août 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    0 : 2
    11:00
journée 5e
mardi 18 août 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    1 : 0
    11:30
journée 4e
mercredi 12 août 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    1 : 1
    12:00
journée 3e
mardi 4 août 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 2
    12:00
journée 2e
mardi 28 juillet 2015
  • 2 : 3
    11:00
journée 1er
lundi 20 juillet 2015
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    0 : 2
    12:00
journée 30e
vendredi 5 juin 2015
  • 1 : 0
    12:00
journée 29e
samedi 30 mai 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    1 : 0
    10:30