Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk

Stade

Dnipro Arena
Dnipropetrovsk
Capacité
31 003
journée 7e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 30e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
journée 29e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • 1 : 3
    06:00
journée 28e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • 2 : 0
    06:00
journée 1er
jeudi 12 mai 2016
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
journée 27e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
journée 26e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
journée 25e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • vs
    08:00
journée 24e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • 3 : 0
    06:00
journée 23e
lundi 11 avril 2016
  • Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    0 : 2
    06:00
journée 22e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Met Kharkiv U19 Met Kharkiv U19
    3 : 0
    06:00
journée 21e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • vs
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 19e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    3 : 5
    09:00
journée 15e
jeudi 3 décembre 2015
  • 2 : 3
    06:00
journée 18e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
journée 17e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    0 : 0
    05:00
journée 16e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    1 : 1
    06:00
journée 14e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
journée 13e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 12e
lundi 19 octobre 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 11e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Illichivec M U19 Illichivec M U19
    2 : 2
    06:00
journée 10e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Zaporizhya U19 Zaporizhya U19
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    1 : 2
    05:00
journée 9e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 8e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    2 : 0
    06:00